RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Panthers
2200 E Kenwood Blvd, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, 53201, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Toney Fisher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 9th 2013, 11:08pm
Comments
Grand Valley State Big Meet
Feb 8, 2013 to Feb 9, 2013
Allendale, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
Adrian
Akron
Allegheny
Aquinas
Ashland
Asics
Azusa Pacific
Bellarmine
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Bowling Green
Brooks
Brooks/Gazelle
Calvin
Capital
Cedarville
Central Michigan
Colorado School of Mines
Cornerstone
Cuyahoga
Davenport
Detroit Mercy
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Michigan
Edinboro U of PA
Ferris State
Findlay
Franklin
Grand Valley State
Great Lakes
Greater Milw
Guelph
Hansons-Brooks
Hillsdale
Illinois State
Illinois-Chicago
Indiana Inva
Indiana State
Indiana Tech
IUPUI
Lake Superior State
Lewis
Life Speed
Lock Haven
Loyola-Chicago
Macomb CC
Manchester
Marquette
Marygrove
McKendree
Miami (OH)
Michigan State
Michigan Tech
Mid-Michigan Track Club
Murray State
Northern Illinois
Northern Michigan
Northwood (MI)
Notre Dame
Oakland University
Oberlin
Ohio Northern
Olivet Nazarene
Rocky Mountain Running Club
Roosevelt
Runners Roost
Running Cub
Saginaw Valley State
Siena Heights
Southern Illinois-Carbondale
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Spring Arbor
St Joseph's (IN)
Team Cobra
Tiffin
Toledo
Unattached
Vincennes
Wayne St.
Western Michigan
Wheeling Jesuit
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Wisconsin-Parkside
WRRT
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Shane
12
Life Speed
06.72
nwi
1
2
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
06.83
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Jacob
12
Eastern Illinois
06.87
nwi
1
3
Horn, Joe
Unattached
06.87
nwi
1
5
Smith, Shaun
12
Indiana State
06.90
nwi
1
6
Parnell, Xavier
Unattached
06.92
nwi
1
7
Housley, Keith
11
Indiana State
06.93
nwi
1
8
Parnell, Quinn
12
Michigan Tech
06.94
nwi
1
9
Strup, Chris
9
Loyola-Chicago
06.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Shane
12
Life Speed
06.76
nwi
2
2
Mitchell, Jacob
12
Eastern Illinois
06.89
nwi
2
3
Horn, Joe
Unattached
06.90
nwi
2
4
Smith, Shaun
12
Indiana State
06.90
nwi
4
5
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
06.91
nwi
3
6
Parnell, Xavier
Unattached
06.92
nwi
3
7
Parnell, Quinn
12
Michigan Tech
06.93
nwi
3
8
Housley, Keith
11
Indiana State
06.94
nwi
3
9
Strup, Chris
9
Loyola-Chicago
06.96
nwi
2
10
Edwards, Calvin
9
Eastern Illinois
06.97
nwi
1
11
Harris, Korvon
11
Northwood (MI)
06.98
nwi
1
12
Reeves, Eric
12
Southern Illinoi
07.00
nwi
4
13
Thompkins, Eric
9
Ashland
07.02
nwi
3
14
Johnson, Kaleel
11
Eastern Illinois
07.02
nwi
1
15
VanEnk, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.02
nwi
1
16
Baxtron, Justin
12
Indiana State
07.03
nwi
1
17
Faulk, Jovon
Unattached
07.03
nwi
4
18
Broaden, John
9
Indiana Tech
07.04
nwi
3
19
Brooks, Ryan
11
Central Michigan
07.04
nwi
4
20
Marlow, Darryl
11
Indiana Tech
07.05
nwi
1
21
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
07.07
nwi
4
22
Price, Devin
10
Indiana State
07.10
nwi
2
23
Davis, Deandre
12
Ashland
07.11
nwi
4
24
Humphrey, Ray
10
Indiana State
07.16
nwi
2
25
Lawrence, Glenn
10
Marquette
07.16
nwi
4
26
Pottinger, Lamarr
12
Eastern Illinois
07.32
nwi
2
--
McClain, Remontay
10
Azusa Pacific
DQ
nwi
1
--
Parsons, Ross
11
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 60m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
11
Loyola-Chicago
06.97
nwi
1
2
Evans, Ahmad
10
Southern Illinoi
07.02
nwi
1
3
Ferry, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.04
nwi
1
4
Sparkman, Benjamin
12
Illinois State
07.05
nwi
1
5
Smith, Darius
9
Southern Illinoi
07.06
nwi
1
6
Frickey, Todd
9
Hillsdale
07.08
nwi
2
7
White, Damacious
12
Davenport
07.10
nwi
1
7
Williams, Damar
11
Bellarmine
07.10
nwi
2
9
Schreiber, Nathan
10
Illinois State
07.11
nwi
4
10
Hare, Jacob
10
Azusa Pacific
07.12
nwi
10
10
Grembo, Emmanuel
11
Tiffin
07.12
nwi
1
12
Benes, Matt
11
Southern Illinoi
07.13
nwi
2
13
davis, tavarrio
11
Unattached
07.15
nwi
3
14
Brown, Hayden
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.16
nwi
5
14
Johnson, Davontae
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.16
nwi
3
16
Leavy, Anthony
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.17
nwi
5
16
Schwartz, Jesse
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.17
nwi
2
18
Schleis, Dexter
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.19
nwi
3
19
Hodges, Jamon
12
Tiffin
07.20
nwi
2
19
Young, Derrick
12
Tiffin
07.20
nwi
5
19
Digney, Zach
Greater Milw
07.20
nwi
2
22
Goodwin, Stephon
9
Tiffin
07.22
nwi
3
23
Jones, Rashaun
10
Vincennes
07.23
nwi
3
23
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
07.23
nwi
3
25
Dunson, Raphael
9
Siena Heights
07.24
nwi
6
25
Ray, Cedric
12
Unattached
07.24
nwi
8
25
Gorman, Darryn
9
Siena Heights
07.24
nwi
5
28
Taylor, Michael
11
St Joseph's (IN)
07.25
nwi
4
28
Schroeder, Eric
12
Cornerstone
07.25
nwi
2
30
Harris-Samuels, Delano
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.26
nwi
5
30
Murr, Brian
9
St Joseph's (IN)
07.26
nwi
2
30
Hutchison, Jonathan
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.26
nwi
4
33
Massey, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
07.27
nwi
5
34
Askew II, William
Unattached
07.28
nwi
4
35
Carl, Jared
10
Olivet Nazarene
07.29
nwi
7
35
Jarmon, Karmine
10
Northwood (MI)
07.29
nwi
6
37
Dudley, Erik
11
Davenport
07.32
nwi
7
38
Hodgson, Jalen
9
Northwood (MI)
07.33
nwi
6
38
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
07.33
nwi
10
38
Taylor, Julius
10
Siena Heights
07.33
nwi
8
38
Jackson, Spencer
10
Southern Illinoi
07.33
nwi
5
42
Brinks, Jon
9
Cornerstone
07.34
nwi
6
43
Marshall, Keith
10
Unattached
07.35
nwi
3
44
Sowle III, Willis
10
Siena Heights
07.36
nwi
7
44
DeRamus, Elisha
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.36
nwi
8
46
Stump, Josh
10
Siena Heights
07.37
nwi
7
46
Turner, Cameron
9
Vincennes
07.37
nwi
3
48
Cranford, Will
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
07.38
nwi
9
49
Yamane, Kent
12
Olivet Nazarene
07.39
nwi
10
49
Heim, Michael
11
Northwood (MI)
07.39
nwi
8
51
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
07.40
nwi
6
52
Drew, Derek
9
Unattached
07.42
nwi
4
52
Lane, Chris
10
Vincennes
07.42
nwi
7
52
Versen, Ryan
11
Cornerstone
07.42
nwi
7
55
Butler, Michael
10
Siena Heights
07.44
nwi
9
56
Zidek, Thomas
9
Olivet Nazarene
07.44
nwi
9
57
Alexander, Jacob
12
Grand Valley Sta
07.44
nwi
6
58
Butler, Fred
10
Siena Heights
07.45
nwi
8
58
Havener, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.45
nwi
8
60
Bailey, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
07.50
nwi
7
61
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
07.52
nwi
8
62
Troupe, Jeremy
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
07.56
nwi
9
63
Gardner, Josh
9
Northwood (MI)
07.56
nwi
8
63
Bobek, Nicholas
10
Oakland Universi
07.56
nwi
10
65
Britt, Spencer
11
Oakland Universi
07.59
nwi
9
66
Walls, Rickie
11
Southern Illinoi
07.60
nwi
7
67
Hazen, Austin
9
Cornerstone
07.62
nwi
9
68
Fusco, Andrew
12
Oakland Universi
07.62
nwi
10
69
Eubanks, David
9
St Joseph's (IN)
07.67
nwi
9
70
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
07.75
nwi
9
71
Fisk, Brian
9
Michigan Tech
07.84
nwi
10
--
Hughs, Demetris
9
Siena Heights
DQ
nwi
4
--
Farrington, Washington
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
DQ
nwi
1
--
Glastetter, Kevin
10
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
nwi
4
--
Beauregard, Franz
10
Marygrove
SCR
nwi
10
--
Hood, Nathan
NA
Michigan Tech
SCR
nwi
6
--
Cernansky, Zachary
11
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
10
--
Fondern, Deon
9
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
6
--
Depalma, Richard
10
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
5
--
Logwood Jr., Albert
9
Unattached
SCR
nwi
9
--
Long, Mitch
12
Northwood (MI)
SCR
nwi
10
--
Hill, Adonis
9
Illinois State
SCR
nwi
10
Mens 200m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Calvin
9
Eastern Illinois
21.52
nwi
1
2
McClain, Remontay
10
Azusa Pacific
21.53
nwi
1
3
Evans, Ahmad
10
Southern Illinoi
21.54
nwi
2
4
Broaden, John
9
Indiana Tech
21.61
nwi
2
5
Horn, Joe
Unattached
21.66
nwi
3
5
Cleveland, Keith
11
Ashland
21.66
nwi
1
7
Parnell, Xavier
Unattached
21.77
nwi
3
8
Paige, Dontaey
11
Indiana Tech
21.83
nwi
1
9
Tillman, Torri
9
Grand Valley Sta
21.85
nwi
7
10
Strup, Chris
9
Loyola-Chicago
21.97
nwi
2
11
Hammersmith, Nathaniel
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.00
nwi
5
12
Baxtron, Justin
12
Indiana State
22.01
nwi
4
13
Smith, Shaun
12
Indiana State
22.06
nwi
9
14
Hoppel, Jordan
11
Ashland
22.08
nwi
4
15
Farrington, Washington
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.09
nwi
4
16
Klavins, Braxton
10
Southern Illinoi
22.11
nwi
3
17
Benes, Matt
11
Southern Illinoi
22.12
nwi
5
18
Lamar, Cory
12
Ashland
22.13
nwi
3
19
Hollingsworth, Anthony
12
Illinois-Chicago
22.17
nwi
2
20
Parsons, Ross
11
Central Michigan
22.19
nwi
3
21
Johnson, Davontae
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.20
nwi
7
22
Housley, Keith
11
Indiana State
22.24
nwi
6
23
Glastetter, Kevin
10
Loyola-Chicago
22.27
nwi
5
24
Owens, Elijha
10
Ashland
22.28
nwi
6
25
Schwartz, Jesse
10
Grand Valley Sta
22.31
nwi
4
26
Thompkins, Eric
9
Ashland
22.34
nwi
5
26
Army, David
12
Indiana Tech
22.34
nwi
7
28
Parnell, Quinn
12
Michigan Tech
22.39
nwi
8
29
Digney, Zach
Greater Milw
22.41
nwi
8
30
Edwards III, Harris
9
Indiana Tech
22.42
nwi
9
31
Karwowski, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
22.49
nwi
7
32
Mitchell, Jacob
12
Eastern Illinois
22.51
nwi
8
33
Holman, Clay
11
Central Michigan
22.58
nwi
6
34
Lawrence, Glenn
10
Marquette
22.64
nwi
4
35
Hall, Dominique
12
Eastern Illinois
22.66
nwi
9
36
Harris, Korvon
11
Northwood (MI)
22.78
nwi
9
37
Price, Devin
10
Indiana State
22.83
nwi
8
38
Davis, Deandre
12
Ashland
22.96
nwi
6
39
Johnson, Kaleel
11
Eastern Illinois
23.02
nwi
8
40
Humphrey, Ray
10
Indiana State
23.05
nwi
9
41
Ruth, D'Quan
10
Indiana Tech
23.07
nwi
7
--
Brooks, Ryan
11
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
5
--
VanEnk, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
nwi
6
Mens 200m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Redwine, Kyle
9
Macomb CC
21.50
nwi
1
2
Leavy, Anthony
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
21.93
nwi
5
3
Garrett, Ishan
11
Tiffin
22.14
nwi
2
4
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
22.20
nwi
1
5
Smith, Darius
9
Southern Illinoi
22.27
nwi
4
6
davis, tavarrio
11
Unattached
22.32
nwi
5
7
Williams, Damar
11
Bellarmine
22.38
nwi
3
8
Delveaux, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.42
nwi
7
9
Schmidt, Jordan
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.43
nwi
6
10
White, Damacious
12
Davenport
22.46
nwi
5
11
Wetzel, Mike
11
Loyola-Chicago
22.50
nwi
2
12
Schreiber, Nathan
10
Illinois State
22.60
nwi
8
13
Hurrell, Jacob
11
Northwood (MI)
22.61
nwi
4
14
Green, Blake
10
Southern Illinoi
22.64
nwi
4
15
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Grand Valley Sta
22.66
nwi
9
15
Sparkman, Benjamin
12
Illinois State
22.66
nwi
5
15
Jackson, Spencer
10
Southern Illinoi
22.66
nwi
6
15
Little, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
22.66
nwi
2
15
Schroeder, Eric
12
Cornerstone
22.66
nwi
3
20
Meyer, Zachary
10
Hillsdale
22.69
nwi
8
21
Cruz, Javar
10
Illinois State
22.72
nwi
10
22
Reeves, Eric
12
Southern Illinoi
22.73
nwi
1
23
Hutchison, Jonathan
9
Olivet Nazarene
22.74
nwi
7
24
Carl, Jared
10
Olivet Nazarene
22.76
nwi
8
24
Turner, Cameron
9
Vincennes
22.76
nwi
3
26
Nightengale, Christopher
12
Southern Illinoi
22.77
nwi
6
27
Ferry, Matt
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
22.79
nwi
6
28
Farley, Antonio
9
Illinois State
22.80
nwi
7
29
Aririguzo, Jeff
9
Oakland Universi
22.82
nwi
4
30
Murr, Brian
9
St Joseph's (IN)
22.84
nwi
7
30
Johnson, Kyle
9
Loyola-Chicago
22.84
nwi
8
32
Brown, Hayden
10
Grand Valley Sta
22.91
nwi
8
33
Askew II, William
Unattached
22.95
nwi
9
34
Cross, Zachary
9
Ferris State
22.96
nwi
10
35
Hurst, Deonte
11
Grand Valley Sta
23.02
nwi
6
36
Griffin, Kelso
9
Grand Valley Sta
23.09
nwi
12
37
Frens, Sam
10
Davenport
23.15
nwi
12
38
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
23.22
nwi
9
39
Ward, Laderrick
10
Southern Illinoi
23.24
nwi
5
40
Young, Derrick
12
Tiffin
23.25
nwi
11
41
Mazanke, Jake
9
Loyola-Chicago
23.28
nwi
9
42
Hiser, Noah
9
Hillsdale
23.35
nwi
11
43
Goodwin, Stephon
9
Tiffin
23.36
nwi
11
43
Carey, Mike
9
Davenport
23.36
nwi
10
43
Ray, Cedric
12
Unattached
23.36
nwi
14
46
Stump, Josh
10
Siena Heights
23.38
nwi
5
47
Bailey, Brendan
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
23.39
nwi
14
48
Massey, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
23.49
nwi
11
49
Johnson, Stefon
11
Siena Heights
23.50
nwi
7
50
Frickey, Todd
9
Hillsdale
23.53
nwi
10
51
Heim, Michael
11
Northwood (MI)
23.56
nwi
14
52
Lyons, Thomas
11
Ferris State
23.57
nwi
10
52
Wheatley, Parker
9
Mid-Michigan Tra
23.57
nwi
12
54
Kubik, Tyler
9
Cornerstone
23.58
nwi
14
55
Marshall, Keith
10
Unattached
23.59
nwi
13
56
Lane, Chris
10
Vincennes
23.67
nwi
11
57
Maddox, Jevon
9
Michigan Tech
23.74
nwi
13
58
Hazen, Austin
9
Cornerstone
23.86
nwi
14
59
Hodgson, Jalen
9
Northwood (MI)
23.90
nwi
14
60
Gardner, Josh
9
Northwood (MI)
23.98
nwi
13
61
Troupe, Jeremy
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
24.06
nwi
13
62
Drew, Derek
9
Unattached
24.23
nwi
9
63
White, Corey
9
St Joseph's (IN)
24.26
nwi
13
64
Davis, Joel
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
24.35
nwi
12
65
Fusco, Andrew
12
Oakland Universi
24.40
nwi
4
66
Walls, Rickie
11
Southern Illinoi
24.51
nwi
3
67
Eubanks, David
9
St Joseph's (IN)
24.60
nwi
1
68
Logwood Jr., Albert
9
Unattached
24.65
nwi
11
69
Townsend, Devon
Unattached
25.05
nwi
7
70
Wilson, Jalen
9
Marygrove
25.25
nwi
9
71
Fisk, Brian
9
Michigan Tech
25.51
nwi
4
--
Zidek, Thomas
9
Olivet Nazarene
SCR
nwi
3
--
Abbott, Bay
11
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
nwi
3
--
Yamane, Kent
12
Olivet Nazarene
SCR
nwi
13
--
Williams, Tyrone
9
Vincennes
SCR
nwi
2
--
Jones, Rashaun
10
Vincennes
SCR
nwi
10
--
Brinks, Jon
9
Cornerstone
SCR
nwi
12
--
Taylor, Michael
11
St Joseph's (IN)
SCR
nwi
12
--
Dawson, Doug
12
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
1
--
Grembo, Emmanuel
11
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
2
--
Harrison, Thayer
10
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
8
--
Haines, Zakary
9
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
6
Mens 400m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
HOWARD, SHAQUILLE
9
Academy of Art U
47.35
1
2
Klavins, Braxton
10
Southern Illinoi
47.53
1
3
Cleveland, Keith
11
Ashland
47.73
1
4
Lamar, Cory
12
Ashland
48.41
2
5
Sidwell, Ryan
12
Southern Illinoi
48.42
1
6
Versen, Ryan
11
Cornerstone
48.50
4
7
Cook, Jacob
11
Ashland
48.60
4
8
McKinley, Brandon
12
Wheeling Jesuit
48.75
3
9
Shaw, Arqeil
10
Indiana State
48.84
5
10
Barnes, Austen
11
Indiana Tech
49.00
2
11
Kramer, Coty
11
Illinois State
49.16
5
12
Person, Dareyus
9
Indiana Tech
49.17
3
13
Tuttle, Max
11
Indiana State
49.30
3
14
Dickson, Ryan
10
Indiana State
49.34
4
15
Jackson, Jonathan
10
Indiana State
49.40
2
16
Mazanke, Jake
9
Loyola-Chicago
49.51
2
17
Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit
9
Central Michigan
49.62
3
18
Raffin, Joseph
12
Detroit Mercy
49.63
5
19
Mohamed, Mohamed
11
Grand Valley Sta
49.69
5
20
Nightengale, Christopher
12
Southern Illinoi
49.80
7
21
Holman, Clay
11
Central Michigan
49.83
4
22
Drew, Derek
9
Unattached
49.94
7
23
Dunn, Aaron
9
Notre Dame
49.95
6
24
Gall, Nikolai
9
Southern Illinoi
50.12
4
25
Henrickson, Ryan
10
Indiana State
50.16
6
26
Cargill, Clinton
9
Central Michigan
50.20
6
27
Blackmon, Ryan
11
Illinois-Chicago
50.36
6
28
Green, Blake
10
Southern Illinoi
50.40
7
29
Allemon, Chad
12
Adrian
50.45
5
30
Little, Mike
12
Wheeling Jesuit
50.49
5
31
Martin, Brian
11
Indiana State
50.60
6
32
Kolb, Christian
10
Eastern Illinois
50.94
3
33
Johnson, Kyle
9
Loyola-Chicago
50.97
7
34
Skamay, Ray
10
Indiana State
51.04
7
35
Clark, Steven
12
Eastern Illinois
51.30
7
--
Blehm, Alex
11
Davenport
DNF
4
--
Dawson, Doug
12
Siena Heights
SCR
1
--
Boarman, Cody
11
Eastern Illinois
SCR
2
Mens 400m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farley, Antonio
9
Illinois State
48.96
3
2
Saliga, Nathan
12
Michigan Tech
49.11
4
3
Garrett, Ishan
11
Tiffin
49.28
2
4
Mortel, Reginald
11
Tiffin
49.38
1
5
Johnson, Marquis
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.39
3
6
Harper, Sean
Lock Haven
49.46
1
7
Karwowski, Michael
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
49.52
6
8
Klosterman, Sean
12
Bellarmine
49.70
1
9
Van Portfliet, Ryan
10
Loyola-Chicago
49.79
1
9
Fields, Ty'rel
11
Olivet Nazarene
49.79
3
11
Thomas, Josh
11
Southern Illinoi
49.95
3
12
Pung, Daniel
9
Grand Valley Sta
49.99
4
13
Brady, Ned
12
Loyola-Chicago
50.05
2
14
Haines, Zakary
9
Siena Heights
50.28
5
14
Armstrong, Justin
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
50.28
4
16
McKee, Riley
11
Azusa Pacific
50.33
6
17
Fraeyman, Nathan
10
Grand Valley Sta
50.51
3
18
wilson, Donnie
10
Unattached
50.60
7
19
Rippel, Tyler
10
Illinois State
50.66
7
20
Cubbage, Nathan
10
Tiffin
50.71
9
21
McKinney, Nathan
11
Bellarmine
50.72
5
21
Lehman, Christian
10
Loyola-Chicago
50.72
2
23
Jones, Kemar
9
Southern Illinoi
50.73
5
24
Cruz, Javar
10
Illinois State
50.87
5
25
Digney, Zach
Greater Milw
50.92
9
26
Beverly, Isaac
10
Tiffin
50.95
5
27
Kohler, Brett
9
Southern Illinoi
51.03
6
28
Presley, Marc
12
Southern Illinoi
51.04
2
29
Schafer, James
9
Tiffin
51.06
6
30
Vieau, Scott
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
51.12
9
31
Evans, Ahmad
10
Southern Illinoi
51.14
7
32
Clark, Macerio
9
Tiffin
51.20
7
33
Pfund, Timothy
9
Oakland Universi
51.26
7
34
Pigg, Jeffery
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
51.27
5
35
Caporale, Conner
9
Unattached
51.28
2
36
Maddox, Jevon
9
Michigan Tech
51.51
12
36
Rowland, Eric
9
Macomb CC
51.51
11
38
Benson, Ed
9
Vincennes
51.53
4
38
Marcinkowski, Nick
11
Grand Valley Sta
51.53
8
40
Arnold, Vyshawn
12
Tiffin
51.68
10
41
Keys, Reynauldt
11
Olivet Nazarene
51.87
8
42
Galloway, Cole
11
St Joseph's (IN)
51.89
11
43
Meister, Rutger
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
52.12
12
44
prud'homme, bennett
12
Running Cub
52.24
4
45
Mutatu, Rangariro
10
Siena Heights
52.41
7
46
Jarmon, Karmine
10
Northwood (MI)
52.51
9
47
Spalding, Patrick
10
Michigan Tech
52.54
10
48
Borland, Shaun
11
Tiffin
52.57
6
49
Frey, Chas
11
Siena Heights
52.64
10
50
Imhoff, Paul
9
Vincennes
52.73
9
51
Sansom, DeVonte'
10
Siena Heights
52.75
10
52
Garner, Kyle
10
Ferris State
52.78
10
53
Harrison, Allen
9
Michigan Tech
52.88
11
54
Hayes, Nicholas
10
Cornerstone
53.14
11
55
Brooks Jr, John
Unattached
53.20
11
56
Macias, Alex
10
Cornerstone
53.23
10
57
Davis, Joel
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
53.25
12
57
White, Corey
9
St Joseph's (IN)
53.25
11
59
Syrek, Austin
9
Ferris State
53.31
8
60
Cousino, Brent
10
Michigan Tech
54.25
12
61
Garner, Evan
10
Vincennes
54.95
12
62
Parnell, Quinn
12
Michigan Tech
1:02.03
8
--
Evans III, Terry
9
Tiffin
SCR
9
--
Knight, Forrest
11
Southern Illinoi
SCR
8
--
Teitsma, Chris
11
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Clark, Mitchell
Unattached
SCR
12
--
Moore, Logan
11
Siena Heights
SCR
6
--
Thornton, Derek
9
Unattached
SCR
8
Mens 600m Friday Night Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windle, Drew
10
Ashland
1:17.46
1
2
Winter, Kyle
12
Marquette
1:19.07
1
3
Wiggan, Sean
12
Eastern Illinois
1:19.70
1
4
Warren, Da'Quann
10
Vincennes
1:20.94
1
5
Yeo, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:21.07
1
6
Archibald, Peter
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:21.32
1
7
Abbott, Bay
11
Loyola-Chicago
1:22.57
1
8
Sani, Muhhammad
11
Michigan State
1:22.72
1
9
Darby, Anton
11
Siena Heights
1:22.79
1
10
Rasch, Tony
Michigan State
1:23.20
1
11
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
1:23.38
1
11
Reynard, Brandon
12
Indiana Tech
1:23.38
1
13
Bourdon, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:23.51
1
14
Kohler, Brett
9
Southern Illinoi
1:23.56
1
15
Johnson, Ross
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:23.58
1
16
Miller, Ian
10
Spring Arbor
1:23.79
1
17
Mutatu, Rangariro
10
Siena Heights
1:23.88
1
18
Baum, Mitch
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:23.91
1
19
Zolman, Alex
9
Indiana Tech
1:23.94
1
20
Benson, Ed
9
Vincennes
1:24.70
1
21
Perez, Kevin
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:24.80
1
22
Marshall, Deshawn
9
Indiana Tech
1:25.19
1
23
Carey, Mike
9
Davenport
1:25.24
1
24
Robinet, Matt
9
Siena Heights
1:26.56
1
25
Grey, Tyler
11
Cornerstone
1:26.71
1
26
Macias, Alex
10
Cornerstone
1:27.21
1
27
Smillie, Lukas
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:27.27
1
28
Imhoff, Paul
9
Vincennes
1:28.10
1
29
Morgan, Trevor
9
Southern Illinoi
1:28.16
1
30
Reiber, Zach
9
Indiana Tech
1:30.69
1
--
Wetzel, Mike
11
Loyola-Chicago
DQ
1
--
Porter, Chaz
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Clark, Macerio
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Beverly, Isaac
10
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Schaaf, Derek
9
Cornerstone
SCR
1
--
Darling, Michael
10
Cornerstone
SCR
1
--
Miller, Blake
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
Mens 800m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Declan
12
Loyola-Chicago
1:47.59
1
2
Rono, Enock
9
Northwood (MI)
1:49.09
1
3
Sterling, Drake
Indiana Inva
1:49.54
1
4
Barnes, Ethan
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:49.98
1
5
Brady, Ned
12
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.16
1
6
Van Portfliet, Ryan
10
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.21
1
7
Wilk, Jeremy
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.36
1
8
Wharry, Nicholas
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:52.86
1
9
Janse, Zaan
11
Ashland
1:53.52
1
10
Radionoff, Nick
10
Indiana Tech
1:53.91
1
11
Maio, Dominic
WRRT
1:53.97
1
12
Presley, Marc
12
Southern Illinoi
1:54.15
1
13
Steele, Michael
9
Indiana State
1:54.20
1
14
Rippel, Tyler
10
Illinois State
1:54.22
1
15
Dorsey, Ephraim
10
Eastern Illinois
1:54.48
1
16
Fauser, Mike
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:55.01
1
17
Adair, Matt
9
Indiana Tech
1:55.16
1
17
McKeiver, Jimmy
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:55.16
1
19
McDonald, Donald
9
Marquette
1:55.37
1
20
Schmidt, Reed
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:55.51
1
21
Ramos, Brock
9
Eastern Illinois
1:55.65
1
22
Schmitz, Benjamin
12
Marquette
1:55.97
1
23
Sajdak, David
10
Marquette
1:55.98
1
24
Ballard, Ryan
10
Eastern Illinois
1:55.99
1
25
Pigg, Jeffery
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:56.13
1
26
Nixon, Davis
10
Central Michigan
1:56.45
1
27
Anderson, Dylan
11
Michigan Tech
1:56.69
1
28
Widner, Zaccheaus
11
Siena Heights
1:56.91
1
29
Barrett, Andrew
11
Central Michigan
1:57.91
1
30
Pedziwiatr, Mark
9
Eastern Illinois
1:57.95
1
31
Karkalis, Angelos
11
Illinois-Chicago
1:59.06
1
--
Lang, Adam
Indiana Inva
DNF
1
--
McKeel, Scotty
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Spreitzer, Zack
10
Central Michigan
SCR
1
Mens 800m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dahleen, Zach
12
Southern Illinoi
1:51.98
1
2
Falland, Louis
11
Cornerstone
1:53.23
1
3
McRoberts, Luke
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:53.62
1
4
Allinder, Kyle
10
Unattached
1:54.78
1
5
Hawn, Marshall
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:55.11
1
6
Yeo, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:55.40
1
7
Archibald, Peter
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:55.55
1
8
Arnold, Joshua
12
Unattached
1:55.57
1
9
Scott, Glen
9
Oakland Universi
1:55.99
1
9
LaRowe, Connor
11
Ferris State
1:55.99
1
11
Cherry, Lucas
12
Southern Illinoi
1:56.09
1
12
Mizeur, Nicholas
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:56.27
1
13
Knof, Sebastian
11
Tiffin
1:56.42
1
14
Hamilton, Tyler
9
Unattached
1:56.43
1
15
Dotterweich, Nate
12
Bellarmine
1:56.73
1
16
Findlater, Jared
12
Bellarmine
1:56.77
1
17
Bourdon, Zach
12
Cornerstone
1:56.85
1
18
Jackson, George
10
Marygrove
1:57.00
1
19
Robinson, Zach
11
Davenport
1:57.38
1
20
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:57.73
1
21
Trevizo, Travis
9
Illinois State
1:58.04
1
22
Bladecki, Alex
11
Ferris State
1:58.20
1
23
Willoughby, Brian
11
Olivet Nazarene
1:58.25
1
23
Mesbergen, Bradley
9
Oakland Universi
1:58.25
1
25
Roscoe, Lucas
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:58.33
1
26
Sustachek, Kurt
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:58.52
1
27
Henderson, Gerald
Unattached
1:58.54
1
28
Haji, Kulayifi
11
Southern Illinoi
1:58.60
1
29
Perez, Kevin
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:58.94
1
30
Grey, Tyler
11
Cornerstone
1:58.98
1
31
Mcgee, Terrell
9
Siena Heights
1:59.11
1
32
Holmberg, Jared
10
Cornerstone
1:59.29
1
33
Powers, David
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:59.35
1
34
Phillips, Eric
12
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.40
1
35
Stamps, Corey
11
Grand Valley Sta
1:59.52
1
36
Rivard, Dylan
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:59.64
1
37
Motz, Hunter
10
Vincennes
1:59.70
1
38
Koivisto, Karl
12
Michigan Tech
1:59.79
1
39
Bambach, Thomas
10
Cornerstone
1:59.92
1
40
Vermillion, Seth
9
Tiffin
2:00.07
1
41
Guiod, Matt
Lock Haven
2:00.24
1
42
prud'homme, bennett
12
Running Cub
2:00.31
1
43
Ellis, Cordney
10
Vincennes
2:00.43
1
44
Allison, Cole
10
Southern Illinoi
2:00.60
1
45
Fink, Isaiah
9
Olivet Nazarene
2:00.61
1
46
Felt, Jack
Lock Haven
2:00.66
1
47
Crachiola, Joe
10
Macomb CC
2:00.78
1
48
Williams, Matt
10
Northwood (MI)
2:00.95
1
49
Jensen, David
9
Unattached
2:01.28
1
50
Frost, Kevin
9
Hillsdale
2:01.32
1
51
Rodrick, John
9
Vincennes
2:01.74
1
52
Calvert, Joel
9
Hillsdale
2:01.77
1
53
Miller, Blake
9
Tiffin
2:01.78
1
54
Watts, Sylvester
12
Tiffin
2:02.04
1
55
Darling, Michael
10
Cornerstone
2:02.09
1
56
Woodyard, Kyle
11
Northwood (MI)
2:02.39
1
57
Morgan, Trevor
9
Southern Illinoi
2:03.04
1
58
Porter, Chaz
9
Tiffin
2:03.17
1
59
Renshaw, Ken
10
Vincennes
2:03.21
1
60
Young, Michael
9
Unattached
2:03.62
1
61
Lockhart, Eddie
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
2:03.86
1
62
Crockett, Robert
10
Marygrove
2:05.05
1
63
Shove, Shawn
9
Michigan Tech
2:05.79
1
64
Jewell, Justin
10
Davenport
2:06.66
1
65
Hunter, Brent
11
Tiffin
2:13.60
1
--
Clark, Mitchell
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Cisse, Gaoussou
9
Marygrove
SCR
1
--
Hayes, Stefan
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Sandlin, Robert
11
Bellarmine
SCR
1
--
Schaaf, Derek
9
Cornerstone
SCR
1
--
Koponen, David
10
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
Fisher, Toney
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
SCR
1
--
Grecu, Brian
11
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
Mens Mile Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dahleen, Zach
12
Southern Illinoi
4:00.46
1
2
Baum, Brian
10
Ashland
4:05.33
1
3
Sandlin, Robert
11
Bellarmine
4:05.74
1
4
Basting, Bryce
10
Eastern Illinois
4:06.53
1
5
Falland, Louis
11
Cornerstone
4:07.57
1
6
Chute, Ryan
12
Ferris State
4:08.25
1
7
Drummond, Russell
12
Colorado School
4:08.97
1
8
Perkins, Matthew
10
Hillsdale
4:09.13
1
9
Sussman, Jacob
11
Ashland
4:09.36
1
10
Adams, Tecumseh
12
Unattached
4:10.94
1
11
Wynsma, Ben
10
Central Michigan
4:11.60
1
12
Socha, Frank
12
Colorado School
4:11.84
1
13
Hahn, Corey
12
Indiana State
4:11.96
1
14
Vaughan, Jeremiah
Indiana Inva
4:12.29
1
15
Kerschieter, Drew
10
Colorado School
4:12.68
1
16
Kammer, Clemens
9
Academy of Art U
4:12.81
1
17
Maag, Patrick
12
Marquette
4:13.40
1
18
Agnew, Spencer
11
Marquette
4:14.31
1
19
Bladecki, Alex
11
Ferris State
4:14.94
1
20
Baker, Zeth
12
Manchester
4:15.07
1
21
Potts, Aaron
9
Azusa Pacific
4:15.22
1
22
Stewart, Dustin
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:15.61
1
23
Rifflard, Nicolas
11
Academy of Art U
4:15.83
1
24
Krauss, Steve
10
Grand Valley Sta
4:15.86
1
25
Andrie, Marty
9
Colorado School
4:15.95
1
26
Karkalis, Angelos
11
Illinois-Chicago
4:16.09
1
27
Radlich, Bob
12
Detroit Mercy
4:16.44
1
28
Pulley, Bryce
11
Grand Valley Sta
4:17.20
1
29
Mueller, Drew
9
Indiana Tech
4:17.94
1
30
Dotterweich, Nate
12
Bellarmine
4:18.12
1
31
Callahan, Connor
12
Marquette
4:18.48
1
32
Yunk, Bruyn
9
Eastern Illinois
4:18.66
1
33
Hagland, Gary
12
Ashland
4:20.66
1
34
Haji, Kulayifi
11
Southern Illinoi
4:21.19
1
35
Perez, Ricky
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:21.45
1
36
Sanchez, Nathan
12
Central Michigan
4:24.46
1
37
Ocasio, Gabe
10
Indiana State
4:24.73
1
38
Adams, Brad
10
Indiana State
4:26.45
1
39
Campbell, Patrick
9
Marquette
4:27.46
1
--
McKerchie, Andrew
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Bischak, Derek
Indiana Inva
DNF
1
--
Roscoe, Lucas
12
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Cherry, Lucas
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Whittle, Greg
12
Calvin
SCR
1
--
Tineo Paz, Andres
9
Marquette
SCR
1
Mens Mile Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Alex J.
Lock Haven
4:14.00
1
2
Murray, Declan
12
Loyola-Chicago
4:14.01
1
3
burnett, clay
Unattached
4:14.32
1
4
Robbins, Seth
Lock Haven
4:14.70
1
5
Janusek, Mike
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:16.30
1
6
Nemeth, Michael
Lock Haven
4:18.03
1
7
Fenske, Andrew
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:18.33
1
8
Rutherford, Ryan
10
Illinois State
4:19.48
1
9
Widner, Zaccheaus
11
Siena Heights
4:19.71
1
10
O'Connor, George
9
Oakland Universi
4:20.09
1
11
Curtis, Tyler
12
Colorado School
4:22.04
1
12
Courtright, Jared
12
Cornerstone
4:22.53
1
13
Escareno, Jesus
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:23.23
1
13
Mikkelson, Jimmy
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:23.23
1
15
Baum, Mitch
9
Loyola-Chicago
4:23.59
1
16
Phillips, Ryan
9
Azusa Pacific
4:23.81
1
17
McCarty Jr, Michael
10
Unattached
4:24.30
1
18
King, Bill
11
Ferris State
4:24.40
1
19
Rutherford, Zach
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:25.85
1
20
BRUMMEL, DUSTIN
9
Davenport
4:26.17
1
21
Morgan, Joseph
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:26.40
1
22
Askin, Aidan
9
Illinois State
4:26.52
1
23
Welch, Shawn
9
Unattached
4:26.68
1
24
Nitz, Calvin
9
Michigan Tech
4:26.73
1
25
Garver, Blake
10
Ferris State
4:27.16
1
26
Wagner, Sean
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:28.70
1
27
Munafo, David
Unattached
4:29.24
1
28
Charles, Jimmy
10
Tiffin
4:29.25
1
29
Przybysz, Mason
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:30.80
1
30
Mabe, Travis
12
Cornerstone
4:31.01
1
31
Warren, Jeff
11
Unattached
4:31.10
1
32
Weedon, Tyler
12
Unattached
4:31.17
1
33
Wimmer, Nick
11
Michigan Tech
4:31.68
1
34
Miller, Nick
9
Loyola-Chicago
4:32.04
1
35
Kampstra, Bradon
9
Michigan Tech
4:32.93
1
36
Caulley, Ryan
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:32.95
1
37
Kilpela, Jonathan
12
Michigan Tech
4:34.34
1
38
Henning, Jordan
10
Unattached
4:34.63
1
39
Oehrli, Joe
Unattached
4:35.74
1
40
Krzyske, Evan
NA
Michigan Tech
4:35.81
1
41
Dippel, Matt
9
Northwood (MI)
4:37.30
1
42
Worthington, John
9
Macomb CC
4:37.74
1
43
Morgeson, Evan
9
Southern Illinoi
4:40.69
1
44
Wigent, Austin
9
Unattached
4:40.98
1
45
Scott, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
4:41.00
1
46
Witt, Brian
12
St Joseph's (IN)
4:43.12
1
47
Brown, Ryan
11
Oakland Universi
4:44.69
1
48
Ivaschin, Constantine
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
4:46.24
1
49
Jenkins, Justin
10
Vincennes
4:57.32
1
--
Runyon, Brian
Runners Roost
SCR
1
--
Schmidt, Reed
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
SCR
1
--
Aguinaga, Oscar
11
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
--
Penzenstadler, Sam
10
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
--
Hunter, Brent
11
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Prowell, Akil
10
Marygrove
SCR
1
--
Mcgee, Terrell
9
Siena Heights
SCR
1
--
Crockett, Robert
10
Marygrove
SCR
1
--
Cisse, Gaoussou
9
Marygrove
SCR
1
Mens 3000m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julson, Larry
11
Grand Valley Sta
8:18.19
1
2
Jones, Stewart
12
Wheeling Jesuit
8:24.28
1
3
Ramirez, Pablo
11
Eastern Illinois
8:24.77
1
4
Soter, Nick
9
Unattached
8:25.13
1
5
Isaacson, Jake
12
Grand Valley Sta
8:25.42
1
6
Carrera, Juan
10
Southern Illinoi
8:27.06
1
7
Morse, Tyler
9
Illinois State
8:27.66
1
8
Curtis, Tyler
12
Colorado School
8:27.74
1
9
Pageau, Spencer
9
Grand Valley Sta
8:27.83
1
10
Shemonia, Brandon
9
Southern Illinoi
8:28.00
1
11
Zuk, Garret
9
Unattached
8:28.04
1
12
Head, Taylor
10
Indiana State
8:28.29
1
13
Rutherford, Ryan
10
Illinois State
8:29.94
1
14
Schrader, Nick
11
Southern Illinoi
8:30.82
1
15
Dixon, Brian
11
Southern Illinoi
8:31.86
1
16
North, Dallas
Unattached
8:32.60
1
17
Senf, Sean
10
Illinois State
8:36.56
1
18
Bojanov, Emil
Unattached
8:37.74
1
19
Alban, Jens
9
Academy of Art U
8:40.17
1
--
Schirmer, Jeff
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Clark, Dan
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Ethan
11
Olivet Nazarene
8:25.17
1
2
Epperson, Andrew
11
Colorado School
8:27.43
1
3
Drummond, Russell
12
Colorado School
8:28.87
1
4
Reilly, Jake
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:29.10
1
5
Andrie, Marty
9
Colorado School
8:30.19
1
6
Socha, Frank
12
Colorado School
8:32.89
1
7
Miller, Mitch
Lock Haven
8:33.91
1
8
Kerschieter, Drew
10
Colorado School
8:35.05
1
9
Alcorn, Derek
9
Colorado School
8:35.37
1
10
Kern, Adam
11
Unattached
8:37.75
1
11
Collier, Chris
9
Michigan State
8:37.91
1
12
Mountain, Dylan
Lock Haven
8:39.04
1
13
Chute, Ryan
12
Ferris State
8:43.44
1
14
Glotfelty, Bobby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:43.72
1
15
Robinson, Ben
Lock Haven
8:44.46
1
16
Buscheck, Peter
11
Azusa Pacific
8:44.79
1
17
Moore, Nick
10
Southern Illinoi
8:45.12
1
18
Burns, Geoffrey
12
Unattached
8:45.40
1
19
Dekalita, Silas
9
Northwood (MI)
8:45.97
1
20
Beyea, Ryan
9
Unattached
8:46.15
1
21
Hedman, Ron
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:46.76
1
22
Runyon, Brian
Runners Roost
8:47.49
1
23
Bateson, Justin
11
Siena Heights
8:47.71
1
24
Glotfelty, Louie
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:48.05
1
25
Wernet, Jacob
9
Macomb CC
8:48.58
1
26
Mabe, Travis
12
Cornerstone
8:49.72
1
27
Thornburg, Alex
11
Loyola-Chicago
8:50.28
1
28
Schueller, Adam
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
8:50.50
1
29
Werths, Aaron
12
Southern Illinoi
8:51.00
1
29
Staven, Kyle
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:51.00
1
31
Bambach, Thomas
10
Cornerstone
8:52.53
1
32
Lindelsee, Eric
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
8:53.83
1
33
Tanui, Sammy
9
Northwood (MI)
8:55.97
1
34
Sangha, Khushpal
11
Loyola-Chicago
8:59.00
1
35
Haukereid, Mark
11
Siena Heights
8:59.66
1
36
Wilson, Jeff
12
Unattached
9:00.15
1
37
Piepszowski, Isaac
9
Loyola-Chicago
9:00.88
1
38
Leschisin, Sam
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:01.14
1
39
Grime, Brian
12
Rocky Mountain R
9:01.64
1
40
Wojtowicz, Nolan
9
Hillsdale
9:01.92
1
41
Rogers, Marcus
11
Northwood (MI)
9:02.18
1
42
Woodard, Scott
9
Southern Illinoi
9:03.95
1
43
Massoels, Patrick
10
St Joseph's (IN)
9:05.24
1
44
Hedman, Tom
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:07.60
1
45
McKeel, Scotty
Unattached
9:09.44
1
46
Flynn, Jake
Unattached
9:12.17
1
47
Foreman, Ben
11
Cornerstone
9:12.99
1
48
Beck, Ryan
10
Oakland Universi
9:14.42
1
49
Jurick, Tim
9
Unattached
9:16.63
1
50
Smith, Alec
9
Unattached
9:17.76
1
51
Cusmano, Andrew
9
Michigan State
9:18.17
1
52
Smith, Dylan
10
Unattached
9:23.70
1
53
Goralski, Ryne
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
9:26.15
1
54
West, Alexander
9
Oakland Universi
9:29.57
1
55
Kelly, Tim
10
Macomb CC
9:31.86
1
56
McKown, Kevin
10
Tiffin
9:33.50
1
57
Sottosanto, Frankie
9
Southern Illinoi
9:43.24
1
58
Hernandez, Jonathan
9
Roosevelt
9:54.02
1
59
Woods, Thomas
9
Roosevelt
10:07.81
1
60
Prowell, Akil
10
Marygrove
10:14.40
1
61
Wickstrom, Ryan
10
Unattached
10:39.51
1
--
Carrigan, Kevin
9
Rocky Mountain R
DNF
1
--
Gildea, Sean
11
Colorado School
DNF
1
--
Yurkewecz, Brian
12
Unattached
DNF
1
--
GEORGE, BRANDON
9
Davenport
SCR
1
--
Charles, Jimmy
10
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Docherty, Danny
12
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
Mens 5000m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Nathan
12
Spring Arbor
14:11.79
1
2
Gildea, Sean
11
Colorado School
14:15.14
1
3
Epperson, Andrew
11
Colorado School
14:15.22
1
4
Johnson, Colton
12
Ashland
14:22.29
1
5
Schneider, Phil
10
Colorado School
14:22.50
1
6
Penzenstadler, Sam
10
Loyola-Chicago
14:24.60
1
7
Over, Bobby
Allegheny
14:25.50
1
8
Fuelling, Stephen
12
Grand Valley Sta
14:26.25
1
9
Kerr, Dan
11
Calvin
14:38.52
1
10
Zielinski, Joey
9
IUPUI
14:38.96
1
11
Brooker, Matt
11
Cedarville
14:39.24
1
12
Russeau, Alex
Unattached
14:40.10
1
13
Mirth, Joshua
10
Hillsdale
14:41.85
1
14
Aguinaga, Oscar
11
Loyola-Chicago
14:45.56
1
15
Duff, Joe
9
Grand Valley Sta
14:46.03
1
16
Courtright, Jared
12
Cornerstone
14:47.04
1
17
Alcorn, Derek
9
Colorado School
14:47.28
1
18
Konen, Ryan
9
Michigan State
14:47.49
1
19
Selby, Tristan
10
Indiana State
14:48.25
1
20
Westfall, Nathan
10
IUPUI
14:49.01
1
21
Ehrenheim, Evan
10
Southern Illinoi
14:49.75
1
22
Roudebush, Sam
9
IUPUI
14:50.03
1
23
Cini, Chad
9
Grand Valley Sta
14:52.96
1
24
Barrett, Logan
10
St Joseph's (IN)
14:53.45
1
25
Hoffmeyer, Torben
9
Grand Valley Sta
14:54.04
1
26
Smith, Kyle
12
Unattached
14:54.55
1
27
Christiansen, Jobadiah
12
Calvin
14:55.22
1
28
Harper, Andrew
11
Ferris State
14:56.27
1
29
Kaht, Richard
11
St Joseph's (IN)
14:57.11
1
30
Graves, Joe
11
Grand Valley Sta
14:57.22
1
31
Pitcel, Emery
11
Grand Valley Sta
14:57.68
1
32
Skrabacz, Jared
10
Loyola-Chicago
14:58.57
1
33
Anderson, Kyle
12
Spring Arbor
14:58.89
1
34
Krolick, Jake
12
Adams State
15:00.87
1
35
Posada, Nicholas
Unattached
15:01.47
1
36
Flores, Kyle
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:03.02
1
37
Cutter, Ryan
9
IUPUI
15:03.25
1
38
Masterson, Kyle
9
Adams State
15:04.44
1
39
Tomkiewicz, Peter
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:05.55
1
40
Copi, Lucas
9
Ferris State
15:06.24
1
41
Dickman, Justin
Unattached
15:06.51
1
42
Knack, David
10
Tiffin
15:06.94
1
43
Serem, Hillary
10
Toledo
15:07.17
1
44
Moskalewski, Josh
11
Grand Valley Sta
15:07.43
1
45
Belcher, Aaron
11
Indiana Tech
15:07.56
1
46
Werths, Aaron
12
Southern Illinoi
15:09.14
1
47
Popielarz, Matthew
11
Unattached
15:09.40
1
48
Powell, David
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:10.23
1
49
Routledge, Casey
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:10.35
1
50
Orndorf, Nate
9
Grand Valley Sta
15:14.25
1
51
Culbertson, Nick
10
Unattached
15:14.86
1
52
Peterson, Alan
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:15.13
1
53
Kilpela, Jonathan
12
Michigan Tech
15:15.40
1
54
Hickman, Luke
10
Hillsdale
15:16.83
1
55
Sandlin, Kris
11
Franklin
15:18.40
1
56
Spitzer, Phillip
11
Calvin
15:20.71
1
57
Kurschiedt, Cody
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
15:21.37
1
58
Gassmann, Max
9
Eastern Illinois
15:21.45
1
59
Moore, Nick
10
Southern Illinoi
15:23.06
1
60
Costello, Nick
9
Unattached
15:23.12
1
61
Woodard, Scott
9
Southern Illinoi
15:23.30
1
62
Haberkorn, Cody
9
Marquette
15:23.56
1
63
King, Aaron
12
Roosevelt
15:24.09
1
64
Kuyvenhoven, Jacob
10
Calvin
15:24.43
1
65
Flickinger, Trevin
11
Toledo
15:24.52
1
66
Hobbs, Marcus
9
Indiana Tech
15:24.54
1
67
Nitz, Calvin
9
Michigan Tech
15:25.29
1
68
Huff, Nathan
10
Central Michigan
15:25.51
1
69
Grunden, Michael
11
Tiffin
15:26.15
1
70
McCarty Jr, Michael
10
Unattached
15:26.25
1
71
Bruni, Gerrit
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:26.50
1
72
Vandebunte, David
12
Calvin
15:26.60
1
73
Brusky, Weston
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:27.10
1
74
Smith, Brett
11
Siena Heights
15:28.50
1
75
Lawson, Blake
9
Marquette
15:30.25
1
76
De La Torre, Victor
9
Eastern Illinois
15:30.41
1
77
Milbocker, Ronald
9
Olivet Nazarene
15:31.18
1
78
Truskowski, Grant
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:31.37
1
79
Creger, Dylan
10
Olivet Nazarene
15:31.84
1
80
Thompson, Daniel
10
Toledo
15:35.02
1
81
Cowen, Andrew
11
Olivet Nazarene
15:35.77
1
82
Wyche, Irvin
9
Unattached
15:35.88
1
83
Jackson, Nick
11
Unattached
15:36.21
1
84
Gill, Tim
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
15:36.33
1
85
Risch, Cody
12
Cornerstone
15:37.61
1
86
Roe, Richard
9
Tiffin
15:37.73
1
87
Foreman, Ben
11
Cornerstone
15:38.23
1
88
Johnson, Derrick
9
Eastern Illinois
15:38.69
1
89
Scott, Monte
9
Central Michigan
15:38.85
1
90
Bell, John
9
Hillsdale
15:41.04
1
91
Grese, Zack
11
Marquette
15:41.56
1
92
Anderson, Tyler
9
Eastern Illinois
15:41.80
1
93
Prescott, Dusty
11
Davenport
15:42.58
1
94
Cox, Michael
9
Unattached
15:42.80
1
95
Johnson, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:42.85
1
96
Gedwill, Anthony
12
Marquette
15:43.68
1
97
Peterson, Kevin
12
Calvin
15:44.81
1
98
MAGRO, CAM
9
Davenport
15:45.33
1
99
Butler, John
10
Hillsdale
15:45.71
1
100
Yajima, Kousei
10
Grand Valley Sta
15:46.61
1
101
Smercina, Adam
10
Toledo
15:46.94
1
102
Nevins, Jack
10
Academy of Art U
15:47.19
1
103
Gibbons, Thomas
9
Toledo
15:48.16
1
104
Barczak, Travis
12
Unattached
15:49.04
1
105
Heath, Taylor
11
Lake Superior St
15:49.74
1
106
Richardson, Kyle
9
Ferris State
15:50.08
1
107
Kampstra, Bradon
9
Michigan Tech
15:50.35
1
108
Fujioka, Nathan
Unattached
15:52.21
1
109
Wetters, Jon
12
Saginaw Valley S
15:53.05
1
110
Edwards, Joel
9
Tiffin
15:54.58
1
111
Lohrmann, Kory
10
Unattached
15:54.81
1
112
Komph, Eddie
9
Unattached
15:56.16
1
113
Cardenas, Ruben
9
Unattached
15:57.65
1
114
Hulbert, Douglas
10
Ferris State
16:00.22
1
115
Vardy, Sean
12
Lake Superior St
16:01.23
1
116
Phillips, Matt
11
St Joseph's (IN)
16:02.49
1
117
Brenner, Nick
11
Toledo
16:02.83
1
118
Bess, Adam
9
Toledo
16:02.94
1
119
Reidsma, Simon
9
Spring Arbor
16:03.84
1
120
Wories, Kent
Runners Roost
16:06.22
1
121
Dowds, Corey
11
St Joseph's (IN)
16:07.87
1
122
Lucas, Brian
10
Grand Valley Sta
16:09.78
1
123
Adamson, Ricky
10
Toledo
16:10.81
1
124
Kuck, Andrew
11
Unattached
16:13.90
1
125
McPherson, Mike
12
Lake Superior St
16:18.97
1
126
Shepherd, Nick
11
Tiffin
16:19.28
1
127
Brinker, James
9
Spring Arbor
16:20.65
1
128
Ferguson, Josh
10
Calvin
16:20.75
1
129
Kelly, Tim
10
Macomb CC
16:21.09
1
130
Morgeson, Evan
9
Southern Illinoi
16:24.95
1
131
Ramundo, Peter
11
Spring Arbor
16:26.54
1
132
Wierenga, John
10
Hillsdale
16:28.15
1
133
Cassady, Pat
12
Oakland Universi
16:28.94
1
134
Anderson, Nathan
9
Spring Arbor
16:39.72
1
135
Wilson, Bobby
Unattached
16:42.46
1
136
GEORGE, BRANDON
9
Davenport
16:42.81
1
137
Yong, Alex
11
St Joseph's (IN)
16:43.47
1
138
Herrejon, Pablo
10
Roosevelt
16:43.97
1
139
Durczynski, Taylor
10
Toledo
16:54.14
1
140
Campbell, Andrew
11
Ferris State
17:05.87
1
141
Maya, Ruben
9
Unattached
17:12.99
1
--
Schirmer, Jeff
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Polk, Nick
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Gibbons, Mike
12
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Munafo, David
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Nousain, Spencer
9
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Voisin, Casey
9
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Kaufmann, Nick
9
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Docherty, Danny
12
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
--
Rowley, Dave
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Rowley, Tom
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Pesonen, Tanner
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Ghena, Nate
9
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Ziolko, Ryan
11
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Gerber, Spencer
10
Ferris State
SCR
1
--
Szilagyi, Louis
10
Toledo
SCR
1
--
Hackett, Ryan
Team Cobra
SCR
1
--
Lewandowski, Evan
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
SCR
1
--
Dekalita, Silas
9
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Todd, Mike
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Beck, Ryan
10
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
Dale, Mitchell
11
Olivet Nazarene
SCR
1
--
Van Haitsma, Alex
11
Calvin
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Elijha
10
Ashland
08.01
nwi
1
2
Brown, Duane
11
Indiana State
08.04
nwi
1
3
Delveaux, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.10
nwi
1
4
Benes, Matt
11
Southern Illinoi
08.17
nwi
1
5
Rose, Robert
9
Indiana Tech
08.24
nwi
1
6
Cranford, Will
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.32
nwi
1
7
Schleis, Dexter
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.44
nwi
1
--
Lyke, Maurice
11
Indiana State
SCR
nwi
1
--
Wells, Sean
9
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lyke, Maurice
11
Indiana State
08.09
nwi
4
2
Owens, Elijha
10
Ashland
08.12
nwi
1
3
Brown, Duane
11
Indiana State
08.15
nwi
2
4
Delveaux, Alex
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.19
nwi
5
5
Schleis, Dexter
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.21
nwi
3
5
Rose, Robert
9
Indiana Tech
08.21
nwi
4
7
Benes, Matt
11
Southern Illinoi
08.23
nwi
2
8
Wells, Sean
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.24
nwi
1
9
Cranford, Will
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
08.25
nwi
1
10
Hall, Dominique
12
Eastern Illinois
08.27
nwi
5
11
Buchanon, Jarrod
11
Notre Dame
08.29
nwi
6
11
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
08.29
nwi
3
11
Pottinger, Lamarr
12
Eastern Illinois
08.29
nwi
4
14
Ray, David
12
Saginaw Valley S
08.30
nwi
6
15
Rippon, Niklas
12
Oakland Universi
08.32
nwi
6
16
Wood, Bryce
11
Notre Dame
08.33
nwi
1
16
Hare, Jacob
10
Azusa Pacific
08.33
nwi
4
18
Comar, Waquiem
10
Ashland
08.35
nwi
3
18
Webb, Robert
12
Indiana State
08.35
nwi
5
20
Matthews, Treyvon
9
Vincennes
08.39
nwi
1
21
Jackson, Jonathan
10
Indiana State
08.41
nwi
6
22
Jones, Kemar
9
Southern Illinoi
08.43
nwi
3
23
Schmidt, Jordan
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.44
nwi
5
24
Trevor, Daniel
10
Eastern Illinois
08.49
nwi
3
25
Wehmiller, Brett
9
Indiana State
08.51
nwi
2
25
Alexander, Jacob
12
Grand Valley Sta
08.51
nwi
6
27
Thomas, Josh
11
Southern Illinoi
08.59
nwi
2
28
Dabney, Derrick
9
Vincennes
08.60
nwi
3
28
Cavender, Ryan
9
Indiana Tech
08.60
nwi
2
30
Leu, Creig
9
Indiana Tech
08.62
nwi
6
31
Killings, Taylor
9
Vincennes
08.65
nwi
4
32
Frens, Sam
10
Davenport
08.68
nwi
4
33
Householder, Cory
10
Eastern Illinois
08.69
nwi
4
33
Piligian, Brandon
11
Central Michigan
08.69
nwi
5
35
Maxwell, Kelly
10
Spring Arbor
08.70
nwi
5
36
Tuttle, Max
11
Indiana State
08.71
nwi
2
37
McFadden, Jacob
9
Michigan State
08.74
nwi
5
38
Knight, Forrest
11
Southern Illinoi
08.78
nwi
2
39
Ruth, D'Quan
10
Indiana Tech
09.02
nwi
3
40
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
09.21
nwi
1
41
Jones, Deshawn
11
Saginaw Valley S
09.27
nwi
6
42
Brown, Ryan
Unattached
09.32
nwi
6
--
Ezell, Slater
12
Azusa Pacific
DNF
nwi
4
--
Radke, Kaleb
10
Grand Valley Sta
DQ
nwi
1
--
Cernansky, Zachary
11
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
2
--
Bradshaw, Chaz
9
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
5
--
Noeker, Cory
11
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 60m Hurdles Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
08.70
nwi
1
2
Meister, Rutger
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.72
nwi
2
3
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
08.73
nwi
1
4
Scott, Josh
9
Vincennes
08.85
nwi
2
5
Young, Timothy
11
Tiffin
08.91
nwi
1
5
Etter, Antonio
9
Tiffin
08.91
nwi
3
7
O'Brien, Zakry
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.93
nwi
3
8
Bobek, Nicholas
10
Oakland Universi
09.00
nwi
2
9
Brooks Jr, John
Unattached
09.06
nwi
1
10
Arnold, Vyshawn
12
Tiffin
09.11
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Dean
10
Southern Illinoi
09.19
nwi
2
12
Cousino, Brent
10
Michigan Tech
09.41
nwi
1
13
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
09.52
nwi
2
14
Davis, Joey
9
Northwood (MI)
09.57
nwi
3
15
Reynolds, Caleb
9
Tiffin
09.79
nwi
3
--
Cernansky, Zachary
11
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
1
--
Wilkerson, Jsalaante
9
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
2
--
Sora, Tinotenda
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
nwi
2
--
Evans III, Terry
9
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
3
--
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamar
,
Owens
,
Cook
,
Clevelan
Ashland
3:11.63
1
2
Wetzel
,
Abbott
,
Van Port
,
Glastett
Loyola-Chicago
3:12.82
1
3
Hammersm
,
Teitsma
,
Pung
,
Mohamed
Grand Valley Sta
3:13.86
1
4
Hurrell
,
Blunt
,
Ladner
,
Rono
Northwood (MI)
3:14.08
1
5
Rose
,
Person
,
Barnes
,
Edwards
Indiana Tech
3:14.22
2
6
Thomas
,
Ward
,
Evans
,
Klavins
Southern Illinoi
3:14.96
2
7
Schleis
,
Schmidt
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:14.97
3
8
Shaw
,
Tuttle
,
Dickson
,
Jackson
Indiana State
3:15.08
1
9
Edwards
,
Hall
,
Wiggan
,
Trevor
Eastern Illinois
3:15.54
2
10
Schroede
,
Perry
,
Versen
,
Yeo
Cornerstone
3:15.78
3
11
Bordeaux
,
Reed
,
Parnell
,
Teachout
Aquinas
3:16.77
3
12
Findlate
,
McKinney
,
Williams
,
Klosterm
Bellarmine
3:17.45
3
13
Comar
,
Janse
,
Hoppel
,
Windle
Ashland
3:18.17
4
14
Green
,
Nighteng
,
Gall
,
Sidwell
Southern Illinoi
3:18.65
2
15
Brooks
,
Holman
,
Parsons
,
Dutkiewi
Central Michigan
3:18.98
2
16
Mazanke
,
Brady
,
Archibal
,
Johnson
Loyola-Chicago
3:19.04
4
17
Dorsey
,
Basting
,
Kolb
,
Clark
Eastern Illinois
3:20.36
4
18
Reynard
,
Ruth
,
Radionof
,
Adair
Indiana Tech
3:21.29
4
19
Henricks
,
Skamay
,
Steele
,
Webb
Indiana State
3:21.82
4
--
Kramer
,
Farley
,
Rippel
,
Cruz
Illinois State
SCR
2
--
Haines
,
Darby
,
Moore
,
Dawson
Siena Heights
SCR
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady
,
Mazanke
,
Van Port
,
Wetzel
Loyola-Chicago
3:16.43
1
2
Fields
,
Willis
,
Keys
,
Johnson
Olivet Nazarene
3:18.97
2
3
McKee
,
Potts
,
Moya
,
Shulte
Azusa Pacific
3:20.55
1
4
Karwowsk
,
Armstron
,
Rivard
,
Bailey
Wisconsin-Parksi
3:21.01
1
5
Benson
,
Ellis
,
Jones
,
Warren
Vincennes
3:22.31
2
6
Strup
,
Archibal
,
Perez
,
Lehman
Loyola-Chicago
3:24.27
2
7
Pfund
,
Scott
,
Britt
,
Massey
Oakland Universi
3:25.05
2
8
Galloway
,
White
,
McRobert
,
Fauser
St Joseph's (IN)
3:26.92
3
9
Redwine
,
Rowland
,
Oliver
,
Crachiol
Macomb CC
3:29.08
4
10
Aririguz
,
Koponen
,
Mesberge
,
O'Connor
Oakland Universi
3:32.42
3
11
Cross
,
Garner
,
Lyons
,
Syrek
Ferris State
3:34.07
4
12
Grey
,
Macias
,
Holmberg
,
Darling
Cornerstone
3:34.86
3
13
Imhoff
,
Killings
,
Lane
,
Dabney
Vincennes
3:35.41
4
--
Relay Team
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Pigg
,
Schmidt
,
Sustache
,
Morgan
Wisconsin-Milwau
SCR
2
--
Haines
,
Stump
,
Johnson
,
Widner
Siena Heights
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
Siena Heights
SCR
3
--
Spalding
,
Shove
,
Koivisto
,
Nitz
Michigan Tech
SCR
4
--
Borland
,
Schafer
,
Beverly
,
Clark
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Saliga
,
Anderson
,
Spalding
,
Parnell
Michigan Tech
SCR
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sterling
,
Lang
,
Bischak
,
Vaughan
Indiana Inva
9:54.09
1
2
Barnes
,
Hammersm
,
Wilk
,
Julson
Grand Valley Sta
9:56.40
1
3
Robbins
,
Harper
,
Guiod
,
Monroe
Lock Haven
9:58.81
1
4
Bonavent
,
McKinley
,
Krempin
,
Jones
Wheeling Jesuit
10:04.01
1
5
Trevizo
,
Farley
,
Rippel
,
Morse
Illinois State
10:08.29
1
6
Perez
,
Mohamed
,
Wharry
,
Pulley
Grand Valley Sta
10:10.81
1
7
Gunneson
,
Parnell
,
Teachout
,
Towne
Aquinas
10:12.91
1
8
Mirth
,
Hiser
,
Calvert
,
Perkins
Hillsdale
10:15.41
1
9
Kammer
,
Howard
,
Alban
,
Rifflard
Academy of Art U
10:16.82
1
10
Renshaw
,
Warren
,
Ellis
,
Motz
Vincennes
10:26.85
1
11
Anderson
,
Saliga
,
Wimmer
,
Koivisto
Michigan Tech
10:31.30
1
12
Tubergen
,
Kuyers
,
Meitler
,
Whittle
Calvin
10:31.51
1
13
Bell
,
Wierenga
,
Frost
,
Hickman
Hillsdale
10:40.33
1
--
McKeiver
,
Pung
,
Phillips
,
Krauss
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Janusek
,
Lehman
,
Baum
,
Piepszow
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
--
Bateson
,
Jones
,
McGee
,
Widner
Siena Heights
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duke, Donald
11
Ashland
17.86m
(58'7)
1
2
Pugh, Lonnie
12
Michigan State
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
3
Armstrong, Matt
12
Grand Valley Sta
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
Freeman, Josh
9
Southern Illinoi
17.43m
(57'2)
1
5
James, Antonio
10
Michigan State
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
6
Thornton, Darien
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
7
Bunch, Derek
9
Indiana State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
8
Reisinger, Joe
12
Olivet Nazarene
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
9
Dennis, Sean
9
Indiana State
15.32m
(50'3)
1
10
Diaz, Jared
11
Eastern Illinois
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
11
Jensen, Garrett
9
Eastern Illinois
14.05m
(46'1)
1
12
Chapman, Zane
10
Eastern Illinois
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
--
Carbajal, David
12
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Banke, Nicholas
11
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Dustin
9
Ashland
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
2
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
16.51m
(54'2)
1
3
Mashni, Jamil
11
Southern Illinoi
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
4
Stiffler, Donny
12
Grand Valley Sta
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
5
Cooper, Brian
11
Southern Illinoi
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
6
Sauer, Bradley
10
Southern Illinoi
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
7
Saikalis, Chris
9
Grand Valley Sta
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
8
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
15.65m
(51'4)
1
9
Hessell, Chris
11
Michigan State
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
10
Armbrust, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
15.47m
(50'9)
1
11
Block, Greg
10
Southern Illinoi
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
12
Stebbins, Andrew
11
Oakland Universi
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
13
Chollet, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
15.04m
(49'4)
1
14
Bennett, Jake
9
Michigan State
14.71m
(48'3)
1
15
Donson, Blake
9
Grand Valley Sta
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
16
Bowers, Davion
9
Tiffin
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
17
Miller, Kevin
9
Tiffin
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
18
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
19
Austin, Alan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
19
Lewis, Shaquelle
9
Vincennes
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
19
Robinson, Sam
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
22
Lillard, Briar
10
Vincennes
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
23
Lechner, Jay
9
Grand Valley Sta
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
24
Bearden, Jamaal
9
Illinois State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
25
Arnett, Joshua
9
Tiffin
13.72m
(45'0)
1
26
Stasa, Jake
11
Siena Heights
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
27
Dozier, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
28
Hinton, Will
12
Siena Heights
13.44m
(44'1)
1
29
Wideman, Curtis
10
Southern Illinoi
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
29
Donaldson, Caleb
9
Illinois State
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
31
Madden, Joshua
12
Siena Heights
13.34m
(43'9)
1
32
Bauers, Kevin
9
St Joseph's (IN)
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
33
Blanquel, Mario
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
13.01m
(42'8)
1
34
Vandenberg, JJ
12
Ferris State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
35
Raymond, Ross
10
Cornerstone
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
36
Goode, Sam
9
Ferris State
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
37
Goodwiler, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.78m
(41'11)
1
38
Moon, Mike
9
Grand Valley Sta
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
39
Gray, Logan
9
Siena Heights
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
40
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
41
Becker, Buddy
9
Oakland Universi
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
42
Archer, Andrew
9
Vincennes
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
43
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
11.74m
(38'6)
1
44
Fisch, Kevin
10
Illinois State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
45
Mahon, Mike
9
Cornerstone
11.56m
(37'11)
1
46
Door, Daniel
9
Cornerstone
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
47
Dejans, Adam
9
Oakland Universi
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
48
Henderson, Justin
9
Northwood (MI)
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
49
Langdon, Bryant
12
Cornerstone
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
50
Olsen, Connor
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
--
Vitella, Gino
9
Oakland Universi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stankey, Ryan
10
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clott, Tyler
10
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kearsh, Eric
12
Wheeling Jesuit
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James, Antonio
10
Michigan State
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
2
Pugh, Lonnie
12
Michigan State
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
3
Mays, Kevin
12
Unattached
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
4
Sauer, Bradley
10
Southern Illinoi
20.29m
(66'6.75)
1
5
Carney, Raymond
12
Siena Heights
19.68m
(64'6.75)
1
6
Yovanic, Paul
11
Loyola-Chicago
18.91m
(62'0.25)
1
7
Donson, Blake
9
Grand Valley Sta
18.01m
(59'1)
1
8
Kostrzewa, Connor
9
Michigan State
17.91m
(58'9)
1
9
Thornton, Darien
9
Grand Valley Sta
17.75m
(58'2.75)
1
10
Dennis, Sean
9
Indiana State
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
11
Applegate, Justin
11
Indiana State
17.10m
(56'1)
1
12
Bunch, Derek
9
Indiana State
16.46m
(54'0)
1
13
Diaz, Jared
11
Eastern Illinois
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
14
Chapman, Zane
10
Eastern Illinois
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
15
Jensen, Garrett
9
Eastern Illinois
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Keenan
12
Tiffin
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
1
Wideman, Curtis
10
Southern Illinoi
18.48m
(60'7.5)
1
3
Banovetz, John
11
Hillsdale
18.44m
(60'5.75)
1
4
Stiffler, Donny
12
Grand Valley Sta
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
5
Block, Greg
10
Southern Illinoi
18.24m
(59'10)
1
6
Cooper, Brian
11
Southern Illinoi
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
7
Harris, James Clay
10
Ashland
17.84m
(58'6.25)
1
8
Taylor, Mack
10
Ashland
17.14m
(56'2.75)
1
9
Wielgopolan, Luke
12
Illinois State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
10
Capek, Daniel
9
Northwood (MI)
16.81m
(55'1.75)
1
11
Robinson, Ralph
10
Tiffin
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
12
Ball, Zac
10
Ashland
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
13
Lechner, Jay
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.44m
(53'11)
1
14
Freeman, Josh
9
Southern Illinoi
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
15
Langdon, Bryant
12
Cornerstone
15.91m
(52'2.25)
1
16
Lambardino, Kyle
10
Illinois State
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
17
Chollet, Alex
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
15.83m
(51'11)
1
18
VanKampen, Lee
10
Grand Valley Sta
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
19
Vandenberg, JJ
12
Ferris State
15.50m
(50'10)
1
20
Brad, Beckwith
11
Azusa Pacific
15.42m
(50'7)
1
21
Lindsay, Steven
11
Tiffin
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
22
Dekam, Nathan
11
Grand Valley Sta
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
22
Stasa, Jake
11
Siena Heights
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
24
Dailey, Brett
11
Hillsdale
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
25
Armbrust, Jacob
9
Olivet Nazarene
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
26
Moon, Mike
9
Grand Valley Sta
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
27
Walker, Kyle
10
Southern Illinoi
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
28
Bowers, Davion
9
Tiffin
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
29
Goodwiler, Jake
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
30
Lillard, Briar
10
Vincennes
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
31
Pappert, Kris
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
32
Saikalis, Chris
9
Grand Valley Sta
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
33
Squier, Jacob
12
Northwood (MI)
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
34
Austin, Alan
12
St Joseph's (IN)
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
35
Miller, Kevin
9
Tiffin
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
36
Goodman, Cole
10
Vincennes
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
37
Williams, Demetrius
9
Tiffin
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
38
Hinton, Will
12
Siena Heights
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
39
Grant, Austin
9
Ferris State
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
40
Lewis, Shaquelle
9
Vincennes
12.96m
(42'6)
1
41
Goode, Sam
9
Ferris State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
42
Miles, Jarrett
9
Siena Heights
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
43
Dejans, Adam
9
Oakland Universi
12.55m
(41'2)
1
44
Fischer, Vincent
9
St Joseph's (IN)
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
45
Raymond, Ross
10
Cornerstone
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
46
Stuckert, Adam
9
Siena Heights
12.22m
(40'1)
1
47
Taueli, Talaiasi
9
Azusa Pacific
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
48
Door, Daniel
9
Cornerstone
11.84m
(38'10)
1
49
Gray, Logan
9
Siena Heights
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
50
Gonzalez, Xavier
10
Siena Heights
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
51
Archer, Andrew
9
Vincennes
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
--
Robinson, Sam
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Nathan
9
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jimpkoski, David
10
Ferris State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Daddario, Oliver
12
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Arnett, Joshua
9
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mahon, Mike
9
Cornerstone
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Cheldon
12
Marquette
2.07m
(6'9.5)
1
2
Gary, Herb
10
Indiana Tech
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Sanders, Frank
11
Saginaw Valley S
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
4
Chappell, Trent
10
Grand Valley Sta
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Hughes, Nick
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Goynes, Tre'
9
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Army, David
12
Indiana Tech
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
8
Livengood, Patrick
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Webb, Robert
12
Indiana State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Wehmiller, Brett
9
Indiana State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
11
Hampton, Jamal
11
Indiana State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
--
Kilpin, Max
9
Marquette
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Richard
Unattached
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Young, Timothy
11
Tiffin
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
McCann, Christopher
9
Siena Heights
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
11
Eikum, CJ
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Landis, Lucas
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Moya, Lajuan
9
Azusa Pacific
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Limberg, Lucas
10
Olivet Nazarene
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Mueller, Matt
9
Central Michigan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Prosser, Josh
10
Illinois State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Shuster, Nicholas
9
Hillsdale
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Dunson, Raphael
9
Siena Heights
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
13
Stroud, Connor
9
Olivet Nazarene
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Hutchins, Adrian
10
Tiffin
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Scheffler, Jake
9
Oakland Universi
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
DeJaegher, Jacob
10
Illinois State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
17
Bumpus, Ian
9
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
17
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
19
Pozolinski, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
21
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
21
Theis, Chris
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
23
Gozdor, Christopher
9
Oakland Universi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
24
Cubbage, Nathan
10
Tiffin
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
24
Butovskiy, Alex
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
26
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
26
Reives, Steve
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Leal, Aaron
9
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Deon
9
Cornerstone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, James
11
Loyola-Chicago
7.36m
(24'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Howe, Logan
9
Grand Valley Sta
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Marlow, Darryl
11
Indiana Tech
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Reeves, Eric
12
Southern Illinoi
6.96m
(22'10)
nwi
1
5
Harris-Samuels, Delano
9
Olivet Nazarene
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
6
Brock, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Danny
12
Eastern Illinois
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Lintz, Isaiah
9
Indiana Tech
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
9
DeRamus, Elisha
9
Olivet Nazarene
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
10
Webb, Robert
12
Indiana State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
11
Hogan, Bryce
12
Eastern Illinois
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shulte, David
10
Azusa Pacific
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
2
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Reives, Steve
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Sullins, Calvin
11
Siena Heights
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Fraeyman, Nathan
10
Grand Valley Sta
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Jordan, Dean
10
Southern Illinoi
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Hood, Nathan
NA
Michigan Tech
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
8
Dunson, Raphael
9
Siena Heights
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Lukwago, Tendo
11
Grand Valley Sta
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Kibler, Reid
11
Tiffin
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Palacious, Douglas
11
Southern Illinoi
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Norton, Logan
10
Cornerstone
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Walls, Rickie
11
Southern Illinoi
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Kibler, Connor
11
Tiffin
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Thomas, Jarrod
12
Tiffin
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Lester, Jonathan
11
Tiffin
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
18
DeJaegher, Jacob
10
Illinois State
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
20
Spalding, Patrick
10
Michigan Tech
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
21
Tooks, Joe
12
St Joseph's (IN)
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Fisch, Kevin
10
Illinois State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
23
Hines, Alphonso
9
St Joseph's (IN)
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
24
Perry, Spencer
11
Cornerstone
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
25
Cousino, Brent
10
Michigan Tech
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
26
Eubanks, David
9
St Joseph's (IN)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
27
Britt, Spencer
11
Oakland Universi
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Schleis, Dexter
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
benn, christian
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eikum, CJ
9
St Joseph's (IN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Havener, Nate
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palacious, Douglas
11
Southern Illinoi
15.13m
(49'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Lukwago, Tendo
11
Grand Valley Sta
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Reives, Steve
11
Grand Valley Sta
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Ogunleye, Seyi
10
Illinois-Chicago
13.88m
(45'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Tooks, Joe
12
St Joseph's (IN)
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Woods, Jalen
9
Southern Illinoi
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Alliu, Sodiq
12
Eastern Illinois
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Gardner, Ernest
9
Vincennes
13.11m
(43'0)
nwi
1
9
Williams, TJ
9
Indiana Tech
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Rashaun
10
Vincennes
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Danny
12
Eastern Illinois
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Walls, Rickie
11
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harrison, Thayer
10
Southern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hood, Nathan
NA
Michigan Tech
13.24m
(43'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Maddox, Jevon
9
Michigan Tech
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Rolland, Jean-Luc
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Daffin Jr., Elroy
9
Siena Heights
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
5
Pozolinski, Brett
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Young, Timothy
11
Tiffin
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
7
Hines, Alphonso
9
St Joseph's (IN)
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
8
McMillan, Ashton
11
Northwood (MI)
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
--
Brock, Brent
10
Grand Valley Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kaufman, Cassidy
10
Hillsdale
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Combs, Antonio
11
Tiffin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viken, Michael
11
Eastern Illinois
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
2
Depalma, Richard
10
Siena Heights
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
3
Gordon, Eric
9
Eastern Illinois
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Klucar, Eric
12
Ashland
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Curley, Connor
9
Indiana State
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
6
Leland, Kevin
12
Grand Valley Sta
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Schurr, Chris
11
Siena Heights
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Vetesnik, Garrett
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Lucas, Ryan
11
Siena Heights
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
13
Fisch, Kevin
10
Illinois State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
14
Gelo, Raphael
12
Grand Valley Sta
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Chalus, Dan
10
Eastern Illinois
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
8
Morales, Igor
12
Indiana Tech
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
9
Myers, Bret
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
15
Lohner, Adam
10
Aquinas
4.65m
(15'3)
1
15
Horner, Jeremy
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
17
LaMaster, Andrew
12
Indiana State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
17
Elbers, Jake
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.65m
(15'3)
1
19
Jean, Thomas
10
Illinois State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
19
Schenck, Wes
10
Indiana State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
21
Davies, Kyle
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.45m
(14'7)
1
--
Niedermyer, Darren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Olszewski, Andrew
10
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Westphal, Connor
9
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sidwell, Ryan
12
Southern Illinoi
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
2
Whiting, Christopher
10
Siena Heights
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Derscheid, Travis
12
Siena Heights
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Austin, Isaac
10
Olivet Nazarene
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Michell, Brian
10
Olivet Nazarene
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Clore, Jonathan
10
Siena Heights
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Baughman, John
10
Southern Illinoi
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Lietz, Alex
10
Southern Illinoi
4.55m
(14'11)
1
10
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
4.40m
(14'5)
1
9
Norton, Logan
10
Cornerstone
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Harris, Matthew
9
Hillsdale
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
12
Bednarek, Nicholas
9
Illinois State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
13
Zdybel, Tyler
10
Northwood (MI)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
--
Jordan, Dean
10
Southern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Matt
9
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
--
Jenkins, Joshua
9
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Leaders, Matt
11
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Bass, Gerald
10
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
5,313
1
2
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5,012
1
3
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
4,853
1
4
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
4,821
1
5
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
4,761
1
6
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
4,329
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
2:50.08
1
765
2
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:50.50
1
760
3
Arnold, Jake
Asics
2:52.02
1
745
4
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
2:54.43
1
720
5
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
3:07.17
1
596
6
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
3:10.07
1
569
--
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Sidwell, Ryan
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.71
1
646
6
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
07.46
1
726
5
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
07.45
1
729
4
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
07.39
1
749
3
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.32
1
772
2
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
07.30
1
779
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
07.19
1
816
--
Sidwell, Ryan
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
08.16
2
942
2
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
08.61
2
834
3
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
08.64
2
827
4
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
08.81
2
788
5
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.13
2
717
6
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
09.17
1
709
--
Sidwell, Ryan
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Reynolds, Tim
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
1.96m
(6'5)
1
767
2
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
3
Arnold, Jake
Asics
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
4
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
4
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
6
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
718
2
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
709
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
655
4
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
637
5
Arnold, Jake
Asics
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
600
6
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
5.81m
(19'0.5)
1
546
7
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
4.98m
(16'4)
1
378
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
4.75m
(15'7)
1
834
1
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.75m
(15'7)
1
834
3
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
4
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
659
5
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
6
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Jake
Asics
13.35m
(43'9.5)
1
689
2
Czerwinski, Tomek
9
Azusa Pacific
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
595
3
Miao, Kyle
Edinboro U of PA
11.79m
(38'8)
1
594
4
Young, Justin
10
Azusa Pacific
11.74m
(38'6)
1
591
5
Fawley, Justin
11
Hillsdale
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
522
6
Simon, Dan
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.19m
(33'5)
1
497
7
Drobish, Miles
10
Grand Valley Sta
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
367
Womens 60m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
07.36
nwi
1
2
Wise, Katie
9
Indiana State
07.42
nwi
1
3
Love, Alexis
12
Murray State
07.56
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Katleyn
11
Indiana Tech
07.57
nwi
1
5
Warren, Amiris
10
Southern Illinoi
07.58
nwi
1
6
Urssery, Aijah
11
Notre Dame
07.62
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Janay
12
Northern Illinoi
07.63
nwi
1
8
Camble, Demetra
10
Indiana State
07.70
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
07.80
nwi
1
Womens 60m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
07.48
nwi
1
2
Wise, Katie
9
Indiana State
07.51
nwi
4
3
Lewis, Katleyn
11
Indiana Tech
07.59
nwi
5
4
Warren, Amiris
10
Southern Illinoi
07.59
nwi
6
5
Love, Alexis
12
Murray State
07.63
nwi
2
6
Urssery, Aijah
11
Notre Dame
07.65
nwi
5
7
Mitchell, Janay
12
Northern Illinoi
07.67
nwi
6
8
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
07.69
nwi
2
9
Camble, Demetra
10
Indiana State
07.71
nwi
1
10
Baggett, Layne
12
Miami (OH)
07.72
nwi
4
11
Walker, Breanna
9
Loyola-Chicago
07.76
nwi
3
12
Laaro, Simbi
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
07.76
nwi
4
13
O'Bannon, Kaysee
9
Bellarmine
07.78
nwi
3
14
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
07.80
nwi
4
15
Senaya, Kaya
12
Southern Illinoi
07.81
nwi
5
16
Johnson, Printassia
10
Illinois State
07.81
nwi
6
17
Paramore, Jalisa
11
Eastern Illinois
07.83
nwi
3
18
Cheadle, Lauren
10
Southern Illinoi
07.83
nwi
3
19
Wirtz, Britti
10
Northern Michiga
07.83
nwi
6
20
Addison, Kayla
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.84
nwi
1
21
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.85
nwi
5
22
Scott, Carly
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.86
nwi
1
23
Yeadon, Morgan
9
Eastern Michigan
07.86
nwi
1
24
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
07.89
nwi
6
25
Fox, Allie
10
Michigan State
07.89
nwi
6
26
Shaw, LaShea
10
Murray State
07.89
nwi
3
27
Phillips, Ashley
11
Toledo
07.89
nwi
3
27
Butler, Anietra
9
Loyola-Chicago
07.89
nwi
2
29
White, Desiree
10
Southern Illinoi
07.90
nwi
4
30
Sunderraj, Nirupama
10
Southern Illinoi
07.91
nwi
5
31
Parker, Tiera
9
Bowling Green
07.95
nwi
2
32
Berry, Berrion
9
Bowling Green
07.95
nwi
2
33
Terry, Dejanae
9
Central Michigan
07.96
nwi
4
34
Rashid, Malika
9
Indiana Tech
07.96
nwi
3
35
Schattinger, Lauren
9
Miami (OH)
07.96
nwi
4
36
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
07.97
nwi
5
37
Watts, Jasmin
10
Miami (OH)
07.98
nwi
4
38
Anyaogu, Angelica
9
Eastern Illinois
07.99
nwi
1
39
Moore, Jaida
11
Eastern Illinois
08.03
nwi
1
40
Ritter, Kelsey
11
Central Michigan
08.04
nwi
6
41
Smith, Brittany
12
Northern Illinoi
08.05
nwi
5
42
Allen, Tasha
11
Unattached
08.06
nwi
3
43
Horne, Allorian
11
Bowling Green
08.06
nwi
1
44
Perkins, Danielle
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.09
nwi
2
45
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
08.11
nwi
2
46
Shelton, Olivia
9
Central Michigan
08.18
nwi
6
--
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 60m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banister, Brittney
10
Grand Valley Sta
07.78
nwi
1
2
Bettis, Sharda
11
Murray State
07.82
nwi
1
3
Peabody, Breanna
12
Oakland Universi
07.83
nwi
1
4
Okolo, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
07.84
nwi
1
5
McAllister, Hannah
9
Murray State
07.92
nwi
2
6
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
12
Western Michigan
07.94
nwi
2
7
Gregory, Megan
12
Northern Illinoi
07.96
nwi
2
8
Onyegbule, Rosemary
9
Illinois State
07.96
nwi
2
9
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
10
Loyola-Chicago
07.97
nwi
3
10
Maxey, Chelsea
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.01
nwi
4
11
Darby, Brittany
9
Tiffin
08.01
nwi
1
12
Rambo, Taylor
9
Bowling Green
08.02
nwi
4
13
Roberts, Shaunte
11
Unattached
08.02
nwi
1
14
Caston, LaDonna
9
Southern Illinoi
08.03
nwi
7
15
Hewett, Sherice
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.05
nwi
4
16
Abrought, Remy
9
Southern Illinoi
08.05
nwi
4
17
Blythe, Erica
12
St Joseph's (IN)
08.06
nwi
2
18
Scott, Theresa
9
Tiffin
08.08
nwi
2
19
Gates, Dana
11
Bowling Green
08.09
nwi
3
20
Dixon, CherRay
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.10
nwi
3
21
Okonkwo, Anuli
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.14
nwi
3
22
Davis, D'mya
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.14
nwi
1
23
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
08.16
nwi
4
24
Davis, Alexis
10
Olivet Nazarene
08.16
nwi
4
25
Lynch, Valencia
10
Northwood (MI)
08.18
nwi
4
26
Tarter, Natalie
11
Northern Illinoi
08.18
nwi
4
27
White, McKenzie
10
Southern Illinoi
08.19
nwi
3
28
Bejoile, Laquitsha
11
Southern Illinoi
08.19
nwi
3
29
Rowe, Alexandra
11
Northern Illinoi
08.19
nwi
5
30
Lantz, Autumn
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.21
nwi
3
31
Mayfield, Tiffany
9
Murray State
08.21
nwi
5
32
Turner, Ciara
11
Southern Illinoi
08.24
nwi
5
33
Greggs, Natasha
11
Bowling Green
08.25
nwi
3
34
Marquart, Stephanie
9
Siena Heights
08.27
nwi
5
35
Rorer, Miranda
9
Murray State
08.32
nwi
5
36
Osley, Alicia
9
Northern Illinoi
08.33
nwi
5
37
Kozlowski, Alessandra
9
Grand Valley Sta
08.51
nwi
5
38
Stacy, Taylor
10
St Joseph's (IN)
08.57
nwi
6
39
Arnouts, Madison
Unattached
08.59
nwi
2
40
Harvey, Kristal
10
Northwood (MI)
08.59
nwi
6
41
Everett, Megan
9
Siena Heights
08.68
nwi
6
42
Bowe, Nora
12
Bellarmine
08.69
nwi
5
43
Johnson, Sa'chae
10
Cuyahoga
08.74
nwi
6
44
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
08.77
nwi
7
45
Novak, Caymen
12
Oakland Universi
08.91
nwi
6
46
Berkley, Kennedy
9
Murray State
08.92
nwi
7
46
Robinson, Britney
9
Wayne St.
08.92
nwi
6
48
Elliot, Patience
9
Cuyahoga
09.01
nwi
7
49
Schnack, Hannah
9
Michigan Tech
09.02
nwi
6
50
Schwuchow, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
09.19
nwi
7
51
Brown, Mercedesz
9
Marygrove
09.27
nwi
7
52
Samuels, Constance
9
Cuyahoga
09.56
nwi
7
53
Anderson, Sadie
9
Cuyahoga
09.72
nwi
7
--
Higgins, Michelle
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
4
--
Jackson, Brittney
11
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
nwi
2
--
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
3
--
Bullis, Rachel
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
6
--
Baggett, Layne
12
Miami (OH)
SCR
nwi
1
--
Chalery, Crystal
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 200m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
23.89
nwi
1
2
Love, Alexis
12
Murray State
24.06
nwi
1
3
Wise, Katie
9
Indiana State
24.19
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Printassia
10
Illinois State
24.55
nwi
2
5
Camble, Demetra
10
Indiana State
24.70
nwi
3
6
Thomas, Jewel
10
Indiana Tech
24.80
nwi
3
6
Sealy, Sade
12
Illinois State
24.80
nwi
2
8
Lewis, Katleyn
11
Indiana Tech
24.84
nwi
2
9
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
24.91
nwi
6
10
Urssery, Aijah
11
Notre Dame
24.94
nwi
5
11
Warren, Amiris
10
Southern Illinoi
24.95
nwi
3
12
Yeadon, Morgan
9
Eastern Michigan
24.97
nwi
5
13
O'Bannon, Kaysee
9
Bellarmine
25.02
nwi
9
13
Shubert, Tess
12
Southern Illinoi
25.02
nwi
2
15
Banister, Brittney
10
Grand Valley Sta
25.08
nwi
4
16
Clark, Danielle
10
Eastern Michigan
25.10
nwi
1
17
Cheadle, Lauren
10
Southern Illinoi
25.14
nwi
5
18
McKinney, Aaliyah
9
Eastern Michigan
25.16
nwi
4
19
Butler, Anietra
9
Loyola-Chicago
25.18
nwi
6
20
Cross, Latipha
9
Eastern Michigan
25.19
nwi
7
20
Kimbrough, Jamela
11
Indiana Tech
25.19
nwi
4
22
Senaya, Kaya
12
Southern Illinoi
25.24
nwi
11
23
Maxey, Chelsea
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.27
nwi
6
24
Addison, Kayla
9
Grand Valley Sta
25.28
nwi
5
24
Williams, Lexis
9
Toledo
25.28
nwi
4
26
Walker, Breanna
9
Loyola-Chicago
25.31
nwi
3
27
Horne, Allorian
11
Bowling Green
25.34
nwi
7
28
Sunderraj, Nirupama
10
Southern Illinoi
25.38
nwi
11
29
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
25.52
nwi
10
30
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
25.55
nwi
9
31
Jefferson, Felicia
12
Bowling Green
25.62
nwi
9
32
Rambo, Taylor
9
Bowling Green
25.64
nwi
7
33
Williams, Noriah
11
Michigan State
25.74
nwi
10
34
Walter, Gretchen
10
Miami (OH)
25.78
nwi
8
34
Bettis, Sharda
11
Murray State
25.78
nwi
8
36
Kemmerer, Katie
11
Marquette
25.86
nwi
11
37
Ritter, Kelsey
11
Central Michigan
25.90
nwi
11
38
Bobo, Trinea
10
Eastern Illinois
25.91
nwi
4
39
Susul, Klaudia
11
Eastern Illinois
25.92
nwi
8
40
Scott, Carly
10
Grand Valley Sta
25.98
nwi
10
41
Schattinger, Lauren
9
Miami (OH)
26.04
nwi
6
42
Fox, Allie
10
Michigan State
26.22
nwi
5
43
Moore, Jaida
11
Eastern Illinois
26.56
nwi
3
44
Allen, Tasha
11
Unattached
26.66
nwi
8
45
Torian, Abigail
12
Indiana Tech
26.67
nwi
11
46
Threatt, Tericka
9
Eastern Michigan
27.04
nwi
9
47
Shelton, Olivia
9
Central Michigan
27.19
nwi
2
--
Brown, Amber
11
Toledo
SCR
nwi
7
--
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
SCR
nwi
6
--
Turk, Shawntoreah
11
Central Michigan
SCR
nwi
10
--
Kuss, Krista
9
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
nwi
8
--
Martin, Kaisha
10
Indiana State
SCR
nwi
9
Womens 200m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
24.76
nwi
2
2
Franklin, Kalena
11
Grand Valley Sta
24.79
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Shandel
11
Illinois State
25.05
nwi
1
4
Davis, Amber
9
Loyola-Chicago
25.17
nwi
2
5
Conrad, Hilary
11
Southern Illinoi
25.47
nwi
9
6
Mitchell, Janay
12
Northern Illinoi
25.48
nwi
1
7
Hewett, Sherice
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.56
nwi
6
8
Oranika, Jessica
9
Southern Illinoi
25.57
nwi
5
9
Shaw, LaShea
10
Murray State
25.71
nwi
5
10
Abrought, Remy
9
Southern Illinoi
25.79
nwi
6
11
Sinclair, Brittany
11
Bowling Green
25.88
nwi
4
12
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
12
Western Michigan
25.91
nwi
8
13
Johnson, Curshonne
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
25.95
nwi
12
14
Fung, Anita
12
Azusa Pacific
25.98
nwi
3
15
Wright, Jatavia
10
Southern Illinoi
26.02
nwi
3
16
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
26.03
nwi
4
17
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
26.06
nwi
3
18
Lynch, Valencia
10
Northwood (MI)
26.07
nwi
10
19
Dixon, CherRay
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.08
nwi
7
20
Onyegbule, Rosemary
9
Illinois State
26.13
nwi
11
20
Davis, Alexis
10
Olivet Nazarene
26.13
nwi
10
22
White, Desiree
10
Southern Illinoi
26.25
nwi
7
23
Okolo, Stephanie
12
Western Michigan
26.31
nwi
4
24
Jones, Carson
9
Grand Valley Sta
26.32
nwi
6
25
Combs, Jenna
11
Illinois State
26.33
nwi
9
26
Darby, Brittany
9
Tiffin
26.34
nwi
5
27
Hopkins, Breanna
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
26.36
nwi
12
28
White, McKenzie
10
Southern Illinoi
26.40
nwi
7
28
Perkins, Danielle
10
St Joseph's (IN)
26.40
nwi
8
30
Laaro, Simbi
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
26.43
nwi
2
31
West, Colby
12
Northern Michiga
26.44
nwi
7
32
Wirtz, Britti
10
Northern Michiga
26.46
nwi
10
33
Berry, Berrion
9
Bowling Green
26.51
nwi
9
34
Rowe, Alexandra
11
Northern Illinoi
26.56
nwi
9
35
McAllister, Hannah
9
Murray State
26.59
nwi
13
36
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
10
Vincennes
26.70
nwi
6
37
Herron, Krystal
12
Oakland Universi
26.72
nwi
10
38
Osley, Alicia
9
Northern Illinoi
26.75
nwi
14
39
Bejoile, Laquitsha
11
Southern Illinoi
26.78
nwi
11
40
Walker, Katie
9
Cornerstone
26.80
nwi
13
41
Pace-Patterson, Alyssa
10
Loyola-Chicago
26.81
nwi
10
42
Ogonowski, Meaghan
12
Oakland Universi
26.83
nwi
7
43
Theriault, Kaleigh
10
Northwood (MI)
26.85
nwi
11
44
Lantz, Autumn
11
Grand Valley Sta
26.86
nwi
8
45
Ledbetter, Tennia
11
St Joseph's (IN)
26.92
nwi
13
46
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
27.00
nwi
11
47
Kirkland, Peyton
9
Olivet Nazarene
27.02
nwi
13
48
Blythe, Erica
12
St Joseph's (IN)
27.03
nwi
11
49
Mayfield, Tiffany
9
Murray State
27.04
nwi
14
50
Williams, Shaleen
9
Ferris State
27.10
nwi
12
51
McCloskey, Kelly
9
Unattached
27.16
nwi
11
52
Turner, Ciara
11
Southern Illinoi
27.20
nwi
3
53
Lawson, Taneka
9
Olivet Nazarene
27.37
nwi
14
54
Krohn, Francesca
9
Hillsdale
27.43
nwi
12
55
Smith, Brittany
12
Northern Illinoi
27.44
nwi
12
56
Koprin, Amber
9
Macomb CC
27.82
nwi
14
56
Gillespie, Koby
10
Western Michigan
27.82
nwi
15
58
Chapman, Kelsey
10
Wayne St.
27.86
nwi
7
59
Schultz, Sydney
11
Northern Michiga
27.87
nwi
13
60
Kozlowski, Alessandra
9
Grand Valley Sta
27.91
nwi
12
61
Smith, Charlotte
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
28.10
nwi
13
62
Stacy, Taylor
10
St Joseph's (IN)
28.16
nwi
15
63
Lucas, Janelle
9
Olivet Nazarene
28.23
nwi
14
64
Harvey, Kristal
10
Northwood (MI)
28.55
nwi
14
65
Durham, Chelsea
10
Unattached
28.82
nwi
15
66
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
28.94
nwi
8
67
Johnson, Sa'chae
10
Cuyahoga
28.95
nwi
6
68
Elliot, Patience
9
Cuyahoga
29.23
nwi
4
69
Schnack, Hannah
9
Michigan Tech
29.53
nwi
6
70
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
29.70
nwi
5
70
Seidu, Ayishetu
10
Cuyahoga
29.70
nwi
9
72
Williams, Hannah
10
Wayne St.
29.81
nwi
9
73
Robinson, Britney
9
Wayne St.
30.31
nwi
4
74
Novak, Caymen
12
Oakland Universi
30.39
nwi
5
75
Schwuchow, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
30.47
nwi
8
76
Samuels, Constance
9
Cuyahoga
32.29
nwi
2
--
Jones, Meghan
11
Bellarmine
SCR
nwi
3
--
Greggs, Natasha
11
Bowling Green
SCR
nwi
8
--
Banks, Robyn
9
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
4
--
Caston, LaDonna
9
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
3
--
Anderson, Kiona
11
Tiffin
SCR
nwi
2
--
Lathan, Jalyn
10
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
10
--
Johnson, Jalesia
9
Siena Heights
SCR
nwi
5
--
Kinney, Jade
10
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
nwi
1
--
Guy, Emily
9
Hillsdale
SCR
nwi
15
--
McAnsh, Emily
9
Western Michigan
SCR
nwi
15
--
Divine, Ninah
9
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
nwi
15
Womens 400m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealy, Sade
12
Illinois State
54.29
1
2
Kinney, Jade
10
Loyola-Chicago
55.23
1
3
Davis, Amber
9
Loyola-Chicago
55.24
1
4
Shubert, Tess
12
Southern Illinoi
55.62
2
5
Dixon, Zalika
11
Indiana Tech
55.77
1
6
Allen, Kala
9
Miami (OH)
56.55
3
7
Brooks, Chloe
11
Indiana Tech
56.67
2
8
Lent, Olivia
12
Wheeling Jesuit
57.02
1
9
Flake, Kirsten
10
Indiana Tech
57.15
2
10
Woodrum, Sarah
11
Toledo
57.23
3
11
Ellis, Shandel
11
Illinois State
57.25
4
12
Oranika, Jessica
9
Southern Illinoi
57.32
5
13
Hardiman, Iesha
9
Eastern Michigan
57.51
4
14
Sinclair, Brittany
11
Bowling Green
57.57
5
15
Williams, Noriah
11
Michigan State
57.59
4
16
Weimer, Allison
12
Bowling Green
57.61
3
17
Armbrister, Shayne
10
Indiana Tech
57.71
6
18
Kemmerer, Katie
11
Marquette
57.83
3
19
Clay, Janessa
10
Eastern Illinois
57.84
3
20
Greene, Jasmine
10
Detroit Mercy
58.03
6
21
Cronin, Julie
10
Northern Illinoi
58.08
2
22
McKinney, Aaliyah
9
Eastern Michigan
58.28
3
23
Berry, Dominique
11
Academy of Art U
58.29
6
24
Smith, Chauntiel
10
Indiana Tech
58.49
6
25
Grant, Lauren
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
58.72
4
26
Susul, Klaudia
11
Eastern Illinois
59.05
7
27
White, McKenzie
10
Southern Illinoi
59.13
7
28
Dickerson, Ciara
9
Toledo
59.25
5
29
Schweikert, Laura
9
Marquette
59.63
4
30
Fishnick, Emma
10
Central Michigan
59.78
6
31
Prange, Caitlin
11
Capital
59.89
7
32
Baxter, Ravyn
10
Central Michigan
59.94
5
33
Meilke, Lexi
9
Central Michigan
1:00.11
6
34
Preissner, Mikayla
9
Marquette
1:00.41
2
35
Ryan, Katie
10
Eastern Illinois
1:00.48
7
36
Herron, Elizabeth
9
Indiana State
1:01.44
7
37
Jackson, Shante
12
Eastern Michigan
1:01.75
4
38
Heffner, Megan
11
Central Michigan
1:01.92
1
39
Connolly, Sarah
9
Marquette
1:02.02
7
--
Turk, Shawntoreah
11
Central Michigan
SCR
2
--
Myers, Charlotte
10
Miami (OH)
SCR
5
--
Evers, Marisa
9
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
5
--
King, Adella
12
Indiana Tech
SCR
5
Womens 400m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Love, Alexis
12
Murray State
56.27
1
2
morrison, nevada
Unattached
56.38
1
3
Stearns, Rebecca
9
Loyola-Chicago
56.40
1
4
Arnold, Ariel
12
Western Michigan
56.93
1
5
Butler, Anietra
9
Loyola-Chicago
56.97
2
6
Senaya, Kaya
12
Southern Illinoi
57.18
3
7
Hull, Alexis
10
Western Michigan
57.24
2
8
Rambo, Taylor
9
Bowling Green
57.35
2
9
Conrad, Hilary
11
Southern Illinoi
57.47
3
10
Johnson, Printassia
10
Illinois State
57.87
4
11
Sunderraj, Nirupama
10
Southern Illinoi
58.10
5
12
Vargas, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
58.17
3
13
Calhoun, Brittany
12
Western Michigan
58.21
3
14
Longino-Thomas, Candace
9
Tiffin
58.34
2
15
Deskins, Taylor
11
Tiffin
58.44
2
16
Taylor, Demetra
9
Bowling Green
58.85
5
17
Hess, Leiah
11
Grand Valley Sta
59.18
3
18
Ortiz, Alexandra
10
Olivet Nazarene
59.38
9
19
Combs, Jenna
11
Illinois State
59.44
4
20
Hampton, Larissa
10
Cornerstone
59.57
7
21
Johnson, Curshonne
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
59.67
11
22
Cinato, Marsadie
11
Northwood (MI)
59.70
5
23
Pattin, Natalie
10
Murray State
59.82
6
23
Jones, Meghan
11
Bellarmine
59.82
1
25
Goedhart, Kamaria
10
Olivet Nazarene
59.86
8
26
West, Colby
12
Northern Michiga
59.96
8
27
Crisi, Brien
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:00.06
10
28
Hopkins, Breanna
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:00.23
12
29
Alvarez, Andrea
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:00.24
5
30
Miller, Erica
11
Northern Illinoi
1:00.25
6
31
Knannlein, Arika
10
Siena Heights
1:00.30
4
32
McCalla, Jenelle
12
Northern Illinoi
1:00.34
3
33
McCloskey, Kelly
9
Unattached
1:00.61
7
34
Johnson, Jalesia
9
Siena Heights
1:00.67
4
35
Jerrils, Rachel
11
Davenport
1:00.69
7
36
Schultz, Sydney
11
Northern Michiga
1:00.76
10
37
Horton, Jahnell
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:00.79
7
38
Ward, Jasmine
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:00.80
7
39
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
9
Cornerstone
1:00.88
9
40
Kirkland, Peyton
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:00.93
11
41
Goodwin, Tori
9
Bellarmine
1:00.95
6
42
Roark, Madison
11
Bellarmine
1:01.00
8
43
Asel-Templin, Darci
9
Northwood (MI)
1:01.05
10
43
Anderson, Jordan
10
Western Michigan
1:01.05
6
45
Ridal, Mariah
9
Unattached
1:01.08
8
45
Wright, Jatavia
10
Southern Illinoi
1:01.08
12
47
Rawson, Rachel
10
Bellarmine
1:01.23
9
48
Benschoter, Brittney
9
Siena Heights
1:01.32
8
48
Herron, Krystal
12
Oakland Universi
1:01.32
11
50
Granquist, Brooke
12
Northern Michiga
1:01.34
15
51
Meier, Alex
9
St Joseph's (IN)
1:01.35
9
52
Arnouts, Madison
Unattached
1:01.45
1
53
Veneklase, Alli
10
Davenport
1:01.53
8
54
Puent, Natalie
10
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.60
11
55
Lucas, Janelle
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.65
12
56
Sayers, Lyndee
9
Cornerstone
1:01.70
9
57
Clark, Allison
10
Grand Valley Sta
1:01.88
6
58
Wilson, Brittanee
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:02.00
10
59
Homfeld, Tara
9
Davenport
1:02.01
6
60
Banks, Robyn
9
Tiffin
1:02.41
4
61
Lawson, Taneka
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.80
12
62
Barnden, Jade
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
1:02.87
13
63
Hicks, KeLai
9
Murray State
1:03.18
12
64
Okonkwo, Anuli
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:03.19
11
65
Hemmerling, Kristina
11
St Joseph's (IN)
1:03.23
12
66
Auth, Alyssa
10
Macomb CC
1:03.29
13
67
Anglin-Hondalus, Rieley
9
Cornerstone
1:04.12
13
68
Gulvas, Meghan
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:04.13
13
69
Eberman, Samantha
9
Grand Valley Sta
1:04.42
7
70
Weatherford, Alissa
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:04.63
14
71
Baur, Gabby
10
Ferris State
1:04.90
13
72
Williams, Hannah
10
Wayne St.
1:05.08
14
73
Elliot, Patience
9
Cuyahoga
1:05.69
14
74
Daly, Meghan
9
Oakland Universi
1:07.07
14
74
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
1:07.07
15
76
Johnson, Sa'chae
10
Cuyahoga
1:07.60
15
77
Pearson-Beard, Natalie
10
Cuyahoga
1:08.40
15
78
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
1:08.48
5
79
Willis, Devin
9
Marygrove
1:08.94
13
80
Cousino, Kourtney
9
Siena Heights
1:09.57
14
81
Nemeth, Denise
9
Cuyahoga
1:17.70
15
--
Taylor, Jolyta
9
Murray State
SCR
4
--
Pozolo, Cady
10
Oakland Universi
SCR
10
--
Mitchell, Lydia
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
15
--
Guy, Emily
9
Hillsdale
SCR
10
--
Krohn, Francesca
9
Hillsdale
SCR
11
--
McAnsh, Emily
9
Western Michigan
SCR
9
--
Kuss, Krista
9
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
2
--
Horne, Allorian
11
Bowling Green
SCR
5
--
Parker, Kiesha
10
Siena Heights
SCR
14
Womens 600m Friday Night Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beaver, Megan
9
Miami (OH)
1:35.66
1
2
Conrad, Hilary
11
Southern Illinoi
1:35.70
1
3
Vargas, Stephanie
9
Loyola-Chicago
1:35.84
1
4
Wickware, Taylor
10
Miami (OH)
1:36.03
1
5
Oosterhouse, Julie
10
Cornerstone
1:36.87
1
6
Pattin, Natalie
10
Murray State
1:37.64
1
7
Jerrils, Rachel
11
Davenport
1:38.54
1
8
Quaintance, Rebecca
9
Eastern Michigan
1:38.55
1
9
Gilmore, Emma
9
Murray State
1:38.90
1
10
Knannlein, Arika
10
Siena Heights
1:38.96
1
11
Lott, Jasmine
9
Indiana Tech
1:39.21
1
12
Gold, Kalla
9
Olivet Nazarene
1:39.34
1
13
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
1:39.53
1
14
Bohn, Brittany
9
Murray State
1:40.13
1
15
Rawson, Rachel
10
Bellarmine
1:41.17
1
16
Lee, Jenna
12
Bellarmine
1:41.24
1
17
Benschoter, Brittney
9
Siena Heights
1:41.46
1
18
Bronkema, Kaitlyn
9
Cornerstone
1:42.17
1
19
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
1:42.91
1
20
Johns - Goodenough, Rene
11
Southern Illinoi
1:43.30
1
21
King, Conradette
9
Southern Illinoi
1:46.97
1
22
ZIMMERMAN, LINDSAY
11
Davenport
1:47.61
1
23
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
1:49.29
1
24
Filip, Abbey
9
Wayne St.
1:49.35
1
25
Crisi, Brien
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:49.40
1
26
Elliot, Patience
9
Cuyahoga
1:50.05
1
27
Siebert, Kimmy
9
Murray State
1:50.85
1
28
Heinzelman, Leah
9
Eastern Michigan
1:51.97
1
29
Johnson, Sa'chae
10
Cuyahoga
1:53.18
1
30
Pearson-Beard, Natalie
10
Cuyahoga
1:56.45
1
31
Hunt, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
1:58.86
1
--
Fuller, Chelise
9
Wayne St.
SCR
1
--
Mitchell, Lydia
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Lofton, Debonie
11
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Heffner, Megan
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Gaines, Cherie
10
Indiana Tech
SCR
1
--
Anderson, Tiffany
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Streahle, Emily
9
Indiana Tech
SCR
1
--
Linton, Ashley
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Fishnick, Emma
10
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Brant, Tichelle
12
Tiffin
SCR
1
Womens 800m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stearns, Rebecca
9
Loyola-Chicago
2:09.80
1
2
Zillmer, Kristen
11
Illinois State
2:10.82
1
3
Tinney, Steph
Unattached
2:12.66
1
4
Butzine, Ariel
12
Illinois-Chicago
2:12.78
1
5
Rotibi, Mobola
10
Southern Illinoi
2:12.89
1
6
Oosterhouse, Julie
10
Cornerstone
2:12.95
1
7
Keur, Karli
9
Oakland Universi
2:13.13
1
8
Osika, Alyssa
12
Unattached
2:13.20
1
9
Galasso, Lisa
11
Grand Valley Sta
2:13.24
1
10
Pines, Madison
11
Northwood (MI)
2:13.30
1
11
Carstensen, Diandra
11
Azusa Pacific
2:14.13
1
12
Nelson, Natalie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:14.95
1
13
Scuillo, Brooke
10
Eastern Michigan
2:14.98
1
14
Whitmore, Mary
11
Loyola-Chicago
2:15.05
1
15
Shaheen, Katie
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:15.32
1
16
Riley, Erin
11
Miami (OH)
2:15.79
1
17
Zaiter, Rebecca
10
Illinois-Chicago
2:15.88
1
18
Gallo, Allison
10
Southern Illinoi
2:16.03
1
19
Zimmermann, Christine
Unattached
2:16.07
1
20
McClure, Krista
10
Marquette
2:16.39
1
21
Bundy, Michaela
9
Unattached
2:17.60
1
22
Horton, Jahnell
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:18.36
1
23
Crisler, Catherine
12
Loyola-Chicago
2:18.82
1
24
Magliola, Grace
11
Marquette
2:18.89
1
25
Bush, Mikaela
9
Ashland
2:19.88
1
26
Egan, Kelly
12
Loyola-Chicago
2:22.18
1
27
McEnhill, Jackie
12
Central Michigan
2:24.25
1
--
Chandler, Adrienne
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Cronin, Rebecca
12
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
Womens 800m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Noon, Aftan
12
Southern Illinoi
2:12.24
1
2
Schuster, Hannah
12
Colorado School
2:12.82
1
3
Burr, Jamie
10
Northern Illinoi
2:14.80
1
4
Tucker, Jeriesha
12
Western Michigan
2:16.92
1
5
Lofton, Debonie
11
Southern Illinoi
2:17.58
1
6
Woller, Sammy
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:17.76
1
7
Van Klompenberg, Shea
10
Ferris State
2:17.83
1
8
Dobson, Brittany
12
Michigan State
2:18.42
1
9
Sebby, Krysten
11
Lewis
2:18.50
1
10
Gilmore, Emma
9
Murray State
2:18.60
1
11
Stauffer, Courtney
9
Oakland Universi
2:18.90
1
12
OLSON, ALI
9
Northern Illinoi
2:18.93
1
13
Cleverley, Autumn
11
Oakland Universi
2:19.33
1
14
Pitts, Kristal
12
Northern Illinoi
2:19.90
1
15
Lukianoff, Destinee
11
Western Michigan
2:19.97
1
16
Lee, Jenna
12
Bellarmine
2:20.43
1
17
Smith, Taylor
9
Grand Valley Sta
2:20.83
1
18
Bridgewater, Morgan
9
Unattached
2:21.20
1
19
Vanderbaan, Kelsee
11
Davenport
2:21.26
1
20
Patton, Marie
12
Colorado School
2:21.30
1
21
Monte, Megan
9
Bowling Green
2:21.36
1
22
Trank, Christy
11
Olivet Nazarene
2:21.45
1
23
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
2:21.47
1
24
Lippencott, Kylie
10
Olivet Nazarene
2:21.91
1
25
Al- Nasrallah, Dana
12
Great Lakes
2:22.12
1
26
Baron, Stacey
11
Davenport
2:22.23
1
27
Linton, Ashley
9
Tiffin
2:22.41
1
28
Granquist, Katie
11
Northern Michiga
2:22.47
1
29
Chester, Jordan
10
Grand Valley Sta
2:22.65
1
30
Endrizzi, Hannah
12
Olivet Nazarene
2:22.88
1
31
Williams, Rachael
12
Wayne St.
2:23.02
1
32
Jameison, Brooke
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:23.07
1
33
Smade, Kayla
10
Macomb CC
2:23.29
1
34
McMahan, Brooke
10
Unattached
2:23.34
1
35
Tremaine, Audrey
9
Cornerstone
2:23.52
1
36
Contreras, Julia
12
Cornerstone
2:23.85
1
37
Clausen, Dana
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:24.06
1
38
Roe, Erika
9
Ferris State
2:24.43
1
39
Wood, Rachel
9
Ferris State
2:24.75
1
40
Nemetz, Shannon
10
Illinois State
2:25.22
1
41
Schudlich, Abbey
10
Macomb CC
2:25.76
1
42
Ovokaitys, Breeann
10
Ferris State
2:25.85
1
43
Kos, Lizzy
9
Western Michigan
2:26.33
1
44
Nickels, Mary
10
Northwood (MI)
2:26.59
1
45
DeBoy, Katie
11
St Joseph's (IN)
2:26.71
1
46
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
2:26.96
1
47
Micale, Dayle
10
Macomb CC
2:27.08
1
48
Roche, Abby
10
Northern Michiga
2:27.58
1
49
Clawson, Amy
11
Lewis
2:27.73
1
50
Keskey, Caitlin
10
Northern Michiga
2:28.06
1
51
Johnson, Elaine
9
Siena Heights
2:28.11
1
52
Boyle, Allison
9
St Joseph's (IN)
2:28.76
1
53
Fuller, Chelise
9
Wayne St.
2:28.97
1
54
Hulst, Trinity
9
Cornerstone
2:30.91
1
55
Brown, Jaylee
9
Northern Michiga
2:31.06
1
56
Haynes, Emily
9
Unattached
2:34.05
1
57
Anderson, Sarena
11
Siena Heights
2:35.18
1
58
Baller, Liz
11
Cornerstone
2:35.97
1
59
Siebert, Kimmy
9
Murray State
2:43.29
1
60
Hunt, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
2:52.78
1
61
Baker, Chelsey
9
Vincennes
2:54.06
1
62
Trapp, Tiffany
Unattached
2:54.95
1
63
Smith, Asia
9
Cuyahoga
2:56.49
1
64
Sery, Chelsea
9
Cuyahoga
2:56.69
1
65
Bradley, Alexis
9
Cuyahoga
3:15.51
1
--
Muse, Kamil
9
Vincennes
SCR
1
--
Kern, Jessica
10
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
SAVAGE, HANNAH
9
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Cronin, Julie
10
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
Womens Mile Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valgoi, Gina
12
Loyola-Chicago
4:43.69
1
2
Ramos, Erika
12
Eastern Illinois
4:47.16
1
3
Hanson, Molly
9
Marquette
4:52.12
1
4
Noon, Aftan
12
Southern Illinoi
4:53.49
1
5
Clark, Alyvia
11
Loyola-Chicago
4:54.03
1
6
Osborn, Hannah
10
Grand Valley Sta
4:54.21
1
7
Schuster, Hannah
12
Colorado School
4:55.14
1
8
Bergren, Jenny
12
Academy of Art U
4:56.65
1
9
Stuenkel, Sydney
9
Loyola-Chicago
4:56.76
1
10
Work, Alison
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:57.65
1
11
Cliff, Katelyn
9
Grand Valley Sta
4:57.90
1
12
Warsecke, Theresa
9
Unattached
4:58.32
1
13
Gallagher, Kelley
10
Southern Illinoi
4:58.58
1
14
Musk, Angela
12
Bellarmine
4:59.77
1
15
Parks, Krista
11
Central Michigan
5:00.24
1
16
Janezic, Megan
11
Loyola-Chicago
5:01.07
1
17
Dalton, Kalli
12
Indiana State
5:01.68
1
18
Sigg, Elise
12
Illinois State
5:02.08
1
19
ALLISON, ALYSSA
11
Southern Illinoi
5:02.13
1
20
Gaysunas, Megan
9
Toledo
5:02.20
1
21
Hudson, Carissa
12
Spring Arbor
5:02.30
1
22
Lyons, Charnele
12
Central Michigan
5:02.81
1
23
Kamin, Ashley
10
Illinois State
5:04.70
1
24
Garcia, Veronica
5
Unattached
5:06.13
1
25
Meredith, Maria
9
Bowling Green
5:06.31
1
26
Ehrhardt, Tess
10
Illinois-Chicago
5:06.37
1
27
Johnson, Jaime
12
Illinois-Chicago
5:06.39
1
28
Pusateri, Julia
10
Unattached
5:07.49
1
29
Ummel, Kaley
9
Illinois State
5:10.68
1
30
Johnson, Brittany
9
Wayne St.
5:10.81
1
31
OLSON, ALI
9
Northern Illinoi
5:10.92
1
32
Loprieno, Haley
10
Marquette
5:11.13
1
32
Burr, Jamie
10
Northern Illinoi
5:11.13
1
34
Lucas, Nicole
10
Indiana State
5:11.29
1
35
Chester, Jordan
10
Grand Valley Sta
5:11.85
1
36
Steenstrup, Kelsey
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:12.17
1
37
Woller, Sammy
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
5:14.06
1
38
Pachuta, Rebecca
10
Marquette
5:14.26
1
39
Frith, Emily
10
Bellarmine
5:15.12
1
40
Mercer, Hanna
12
Indiana State
5:16.03
1
41
Landwehr, Katie
9
Michigan State
5:16.07
1
42
Peisker, Stephanie
11
Eastern Illinois
5:16.51
1
43
Feldpausch, Brianne
9
Michigan State
5:17.08
1
44
Gagnon, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
5:17.26
1
45
Maylee, Katelyn
9
Central Michigan
5:20.30
1
46
Nemetz, Shannon
10
Illinois State
5:22.95
1
47
Ovokaitys, Breeann
10
Ferris State
5:23.82
1
48
Bell, Esther
9
Unattached
5:26.75
1
49
Jones, Lindy
10
Indiana State
5:28.38
1
--
Chandler, Adrienne
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Smith, Taylor
9
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Rodes, Jami
12
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
John, Devan
11
Michigan State
SCR
1
Womens Mile Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graney, Betsy
Brooks/Gazelle
4:53.00
1
2
Keur, Karli
9
Oakland Universi
5:04.31
1
3
Wagner, Maggie
12
Bellarmine
5:09.95
1
4
Magnuson, Hannah
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:10.54
1
5
Zittleman, Amanda
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:10.92
1
6
Osika, Alyssa
12
Unattached
5:11.18
1
7
Robichaud, Brittany
11
Northwood (MI)
5:13.10
1
8
Kijima, Reika
9
Azusa Pacific
5:13.25
1
9
LAVISTE, ERICKA
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:14.09
1
10
SAVAGE, HANNAH
9
Northern Illinoi
5:15.69
1
11
Louisignau, Jill
11
Cornerstone
5:16.36
1
12
Bohn, Brittany
9
Murray State
5:16.61
1
13
Halonen, Larissa
10
Northern Michiga
5:16.64
1
14
Oliver, Abbie
11
Murray State
5:16.86
1
15
Rauch, Tiffany
9
Western Michigan
5:19.13
1
16
Contreras, Julia
12
Cornerstone
5:20.83
1
17
Tanui, Carolyne
11
Murray State
5:21.25
1
18
King, Conradette
9
Southern Illinoi
5:22.87
1
19
Kern, Jessica
10
Tiffin
5:23.36
1
20
Tracy, Ella
9
Loyola-Chicago
5:23.38
1
21
Hanlon, Trisha
11
St Joseph's (IN)
5:25.04
1
22
Kaatz, Lindsay
9
Unattached
5:25.31
1
23
Johns - Goodenough, Rene
11
Southern Illinoi
5:25.60
1
24
Gilmore, Emma
9
Murray State
5:26.81
1
25
Krause, Leah
9
Murray State
5:28.56
1
26
Lombardo, Jamie
9
Tiffin
5:29.41
1
27
Oren, Sarah
10
Oakland Universi
5:29.68
1
28
Thate, Jaquelyn
9
Murray State
5:30.87
1
29
Kerschieter, Bailey
9
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:31.87
1
30
Zens, Lauren
9
Macomb CC
5:32.03
1
31
Smith, Kayla
10
Ferris State
5:34.61
1
32
Canze, Mary
12
Northwood (MI)
5:34.79
1
33
Ridal, Mariah
9
Unattached
5:36.34
1
34
Hester, Ali
9
Murray State
5:38.00
1
35
Smith, Randi
12
Unattached
5:40.80
1
36
Sheckles, Kayla
10
Wisconsin-Parksi
5:41.15
1
37
Stichnot, Bridget
12
Murray State
5:42.57
1
38
Koskinen, Paige
9
Ferris State
5:44.56
1
39
Madison, Ashley
12
Tiffin
5:45.22
1
40
Haynes, Emily
9
Unattached
5:46.54
1
41
Billau, Tia
10
Western Michigan
5:48.26
1
42
Noah, Kelsey
11
Northern Michiga
5:50.49
1
43
Swiderski, Catherine
9
Northern Michiga
5:51.36
1
44
LaPine, Lauren
12
Unattached
5:51.93
1
45
Merry, Jackie
9
Cuyahoga
6:06.40
1
46
Johnson, Katie
9
Murray State
6:07.38
1
47
Morris, Rebecca
9
Murray State
6:09.57
1
48
Paschall, Heatherly
9
Murray State
6:14.93
1
49
Trapp, Tiffany
Unattached
6:16.16
1
50
Lowe, Brianne
9
Cuyahoga
6:32.99
1
51
Sery, Chelsea
9
Cuyahoga
6:41.68
1
52
Cianfrini, Lauren
9
Northwood (MI)
6:51.45
1
--
Dye, Mandy
11
Northern Michiga
DNF
1
--
Gustafson, Chloe
9
Colorado School
SCR
1
--
Bradley, Alexis
9
Cuyahoga
SCR
1
--
Egan, Kelly
12
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
1
--
Shaheen, Katie
9
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Mirwaldt, Emma
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Cooling, Hannah
12
Colorado School
SCR
1
--
Hulst, Trinity
9
Cornerstone
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brewer, Rachael
11
Illinois State
9:39.81
1
2
Nickless, Bethany
Unattached
9:42.79
1
2
Janecke, Jessica
10
Grand Valley Sta
9:42.79
1
4
Wiersma, Ali
9
Unattached
9:45.03
1
5
Jackson, Shelby
9
Unattached
9:51.92
1
6
Darnell, Sadie
10
Southern Illinoi
9:52.42
1
7
Winchester, Allyson
9
Grand Valley Sta
9:53.79
1
8
Christensen, Kimberly
10
Illinois State
9:53.95
1
9
Creutz, Amy
9
Grand Valley Sta
9:55.81
1
10
Frazier, Elisa
10
Miami (OH)
9:57.88
1
11
Quaintance, Rachel
12
Eastern Michigan
9:59.79
1
12
Gustafson, Chloe
9
Colorado School
10:01.19
1
13
Dowling-Medley, Jenn
Guelph
10:03.65
1
14
Schulist, Rachele
9
Unattached
10:04.70
1
15
Dickman, Rachel
12
Unattached
10:10.20
1
16
Tinney, Brea
11
Bowling Green
10:10.74
1
17
Heuer, Meghan
10
Northern Illinoi
10:12.23
1
18
Freeland, Meggan
12
Michigan State
10:12.70
1
19
Rohrer, Kristen
9
Eastern Illinois
10:13.80
1
20
Johnson, Samantha
11
Ferris State
10:13.99
1
21
Brewer, Amanda
9
Wayne St.
10:14.31
1
22
Ehrhardt, Tess
10
Illinois-Chicago
10:19.09
1
23
Menghini, Krista
10
Southern Illinoi
10:20.09
1
24
Michaels, Arianna
9
Academy of Art U
10:24.98
1
25
Chitwood, Alex
10
Miami (OH)
10:28.65
1
26
Hardimon, Kelsey
9
Eastern Illinois
10:41.40
1
27
Conger, Brenna
9
Indiana Tech
10:48.22
1
28
Palinkas, Melinda
11
Unattached
11:08.17
1
--
Leptich, Alexandra
11
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Rodts, Madie
11
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Pfund, Kayla
11
Eastern Michigan
SCR
1
--
Gagnon, Lauren
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Weiler, Liz
9
Toledo
SCR
1
Womens 3000m Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Natalie
Unattached
10:12.49
1
2
Peacock, Becca
10
Western Michigan
10:15.95
1
3
burnett, lisa
Unattached
10:16.08
1
4
McDonald, Karie
Unattached
10:19.92
1
5
Karl, Andrea
Unattached
10:21.76
1
6
Forsythe, Alex
11
Western Michigan
10:22.92
1
7
Rae, Becca
9
Unattached
10:23.73
1
8
Price, Heather
9
Unattached
10:27.02
1
9
Arseneau, Ann Marie
10
Grand Valley Sta
10:27.17
1
10
Cieslak, Kylen
Unattached
10:30.51
1
11
Oliver, Abbie
11
Murray State
10:30.97
1
12
Balfour, Kayla
9
Wayne St.
10:31.27
1
13
Miller, Danielle
11
Northwood (MI)
10:31.36
1
14
Brown, Claire
10
Southern Illinoi
10:31.53
1
15
Dean, Kathryn
9
Olivet Nazarene
10:35.71
1
16
Celaya, Mallory
10
Northern Michiga
10:37.92
1
17
Johnson, Chelsea
9
Wayne St.
10:39.81
1
18
Pearson, Megan
11
Unattached
10:41.80
1
19
Negassi, Frehiwet
10
St Joseph's (IN)
10:43.88
1
20
Farquhar, Chelsea
11
Northern Michiga
10:47.64
1
21
Hester, Ali
9
Murray State
10:49.32
1
22
Prieskorn, Brooke
9
Grand Valley Sta
10:49.34
1
23
Spiroff, Alexandra
10
Loyola-Chicago
10:50.86
1
24
Strang, Andie
10
St Joseph's (IN)
10:51.60
1
25
Lippold, Kelli
12
St Joseph's (IN)
10:53.48
1
26
Wile, Ashley
10
Loyola-Chicago
10:54.32
1
27
Briggs, Haley
9
Southern Illinoi
10:55.04
1
28
Figurski, Raychel
9
Western Michigan
10:58.33
1
29
Woitas, Rita
12
Northern Michiga
11:02.87
1
30
Allen, Emily
10
Northern Michiga
11:03.46
1
31
McUmber, Lauren
12
Western Michigan
11:04.88
1
32
Frederick, Courtney
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
11:06.07
1
33
Baller, Liz
11
Cornerstone
11:09.13
1
34
Jones, Kathryn
11
Spring Arbor
11:09.76
1
35
Heller, Chloe
9
Vincennes
11:12.28
1
36
Thate, Jaquelyn
9
Murray State
11:12.42
1
37
Kiekover, Alison
11
Spring Arbor
11:12.89
1
38
Trettenero, Katie
10
Southern Illinoi
11:13.36
1
39
Slate, Felicia
12
Unattached
11:13.47
1
40
Fuller, Chelise
9
Wayne St.
11:20.62
1
41
Conlon, Emily
10
Southern Illinoi
11:29.37
1
42
Tremaine, Sydney
10
Cornerstone
11:29.59
1
43
Savard, Danielle
Unattached
11:30.58
1
44
Heldmeyer, Beth
12
Siena Heights
11:37.21
1
45
Loomis, Brittany
11
Northern Michiga
11:38.06
1
46
Rossman, Emily
12
Davenport
11:39.28
1
47
Gutierrez, Adriana
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:39.76
1
48
Czarnowski, Megan
12
Oakland Universi
11:41.81
1
49
Kleinaman, Morgan
11
St Joseph's (IN)
11:49.21
1
50
Laplander, Erin
11
Cornerstone
11:57.35
1
51
Merry, Jackie
9
Cuyahoga
11:59.36
1
52
Smith, Asia
9
Cuyahoga
12:04.84
1
53
Claucherty, Emma
11
Oakland Universi
12:07.64
1
54
HOMAN, KATIE
9
Davenport
12:13.90
1
55
Davis, Sara
10
Murray State
12:23.74
1
56
Samano, Edith
9
Roosevelt
12:29.63
1
57
Auxier, Christine
9
Oakland Universi
12:30.44
1
58
Lowe, Brianne
9
Cuyahoga
12:45.85
1
59
Mahieu, Devon
10
Oakland Universi
13:01.59
1
60
Sery, Chelsea
9
Cuyahoga
13:05.24
1
61
Lindsay, Christine
11
Oakland Universi
13:38.00
1
62
Mendoza, Rachel
10
Oakland Universi
14:17.36
1
--
Colone, Jennifer
10
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Lombardo, Jamie
9
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Wiist, Whitney
9
Vincennes
SCR
1
--
Hale, Kirby
9
Southern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Boulton, Katelyn
11
Siena Heights
SCR
1
--
Himmel, Claira
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
SCR
1
--
Bravender, Leigh
9
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
Lenkowski, Kelsey
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Gilroy, Ashley
12
Tiffin
SCR
1
--
Tremaine, Audrey
9
Cornerstone
SCR
1
Womens 5000m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Rachel
Brooks/Gazelle
16:17.23
1
2
Chojnacky, Mackenzie
10
Toledo
16:25.38
1
3
McMahan, Dot
Hansons-Brooks
16:27.18
1
4
Tullis, Brooke
9
Toledo
16:32.56
1
5
Rudd, Anna
11
Ferris State
16:48.19
1
6
Wright, Megan
11
Unattached
16:51.94
1
7
Steinbrunner, Alison
Ohio Northern
16:52.54
1
8
Slavens, Molly
11
Grand Valley Sta
17:00.70
1
9
Watychowicz, Jessica
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
17:05.49
1
10
Belair, Kaylin
11
Toledo
17:07.21
1
11
McShea, Kelly
9
Illinois State
17:08.40
1
12
Hill, Lauren
11
Saginaw Valley S
17:08.75
1
13
Timmons, Priscilla
10
Unattached
17:08.93
1
14
Zangmeister, Jessica
11
Indiana State
17:09.40
1
15
Gibson, Lacey
10
Southern Illinoi
17:11.75
1
16
Brender, Melanie
11
Michigan State
17:16.80
1
17
Ramsay, Devyn
11
Toledo
17:18.85
1
18
Hoover, Jessica
10
Miami (OH)
17:23.53
1
19
Brewis, Courtney
11
Grand Valley Sta
17:26.40
1
20
Cooling, Hannah
12
Colorado School
17:26.96
1
21
Hoekstra, Jodi
12
Calvin
17:31.69
1
22
Higgens, Sarah
11
Azusa Pacific
17:33.16
1
23
Sikma, Kristie
11
Azusa Pacific
17:34.97
1
24
Ellingboe, Kortney
12
Olivet Nazarene
17:35.88
1
25
Hancock, Amanda
10
Miami (OH)
17:39.98
1
26
Meyle, Elisia
10
Marquette
17:40.86
1
27
Poulsen, Brenna
9
Miami (OH)
17:41.63
1
28
Best, Jordan
11
Ferris State
17:44.00
1
29
Koch, Abby
12
Bowling Green
17:45.06
1
30
McCarron, Emma
12
Capital
17:46.43
1
31
Rock, Jen
11
Wayne St.
17:46.99
1
32
Parry, Tori
10
Southern Illinoi
17:50.85
1
33
Dole, Elizabeth
12
Eastern Illinois
17:51.84
1
34
Mossler, Emily
12
Miami (OH)
17:55.12
1
35
Lesnar, Breanne
9
Central Michigan
17:57.21
1
36
Cain, Hillary
10
Franklin
17:58.90
1
37
Totzke, Juliane
11
Northern Illinoi
17:59.61
1
38
Redman, Jasmine
9
Bowling Green
17:59.86
1
39
Young, Kelsey
11
Grand Valley Sta
18:03.15
1
40
Poirier, Sarah
9
Marquette
18:06.19
1
41
Levi, Kristen
9
Southern Illinoi
18:06.30
1
42
Schubert, Kelly
9
Unattached
18:06.93
1
43
Schmitz, Lucy
9
Belmont Abbe,Bel
18:09.16
1
44
Kezur, Kendra
9
Bowling Green
18:11.71
1
45
Koza, Jackie
10
Toledo
18:14.22
1
46
Frett, Hannah
10
Marquette
18:15.23
1
47
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
10
Oakland Universi
18:16.19
1
48
Burdette, Lindsey
9
Unattached
18:18.17
1
49
LeSage, Kristie
10
Ferris State
18:18.50
1
50
Tanui, Carolyne
11
Murray State
18:18.80
1
51
Raffety, Leah
9
Northern Illinoi
18:19.29
1
52
McMall, Stephanie
11
Saginaw Valley S
18:23.46
1
53
Jack, Keira
9
Grand Valley Sta
18:26.09
1
54
Farquhar, Chelsea
11
Northern Michiga
18:26.75
1
55
Schweiss, Eileen
11
Southern Illinoi
18:26.94
1
56
Brown, Claire
10
Southern Illinoi
18:27.42
1
57
Peet, Tori
9
Saginaw Valley S
18:27.47
1
58
Roche, Janalis
10
Olivet Nazarene
18:27.98
1
59
Alfaro-Gonzalez, Alex
11
Grand Valley Sta
18:29.02
1
60
Penning, Kimby
10
Calvin
18:29.75
1
61
Moyer, Ashley
11
Western Michigan
18:33.77
1
62
Miller, Taylor
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
18:34.10
1
63
Inyart, Hannah
11
McKendree
18:35.24
1
64
Smock, Cara
10
Eastern Michigan
18:35.56
1
65
Pedziwiatr, Emily
11
Eastern Illinois
18:36.38
1
66
Csehi, Megan
9
Toledo
18:37.21
1
67
Scherer, Hannah
11
Oakland Universi
18:38.66
1
68
Paris, Amanda
11
Saginaw Valley S
18:38.77
1
69
Kilgore, Chelsea
10
Hillsdale
18:39.03
1
70
Lamb, Becca
11
Indiana Tech
18:39.40
1
71
Lemanski, Annette
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
18:39.70
1
72
Frauhammer, Amy
9
Eastern Michigan
18:40.78
1
73
Doty, Megan
11
McKendree
18:41.36
1
74
Celaya, Mallory
10
Northern Michiga
18:42.66
1
75
Patton, Marie
12
Colorado School
18:43.20
1
76
Wyma, Callyanne
10
Cornerstone
18:44.72
1
77
Lucas, Ashley
12
Northern Illinoi
18:46.83
1
78
Faulks, Alyssa
9
Olivet Nazarene
18:51.43
1
79
McMahan, Paige
10
Calvin
18:52.28
1
80
Craven, Ally
11
Belmont Abbe,Bel
18:53.46
1
81
Sliepka, Christina
12
Marquette
18:53.48
1
82
Briggs, Haley
9
Southern Illinoi
18:54.08
1
83
Brisson, Hannah
12
Toledo
18:56.18
1
84
Howard, Olivia
10
Northern Michiga
18:57.16
1
85
Krause, Leah
9
Murray State
19:03.90
1
86
Hale, Kirby
9
Southern Illinoi
19:06.47
1
87
Wiist, Whitney
9
Vincennes
19:06.83
1
88
Sellers, Ashley
11
Western Michigan
19:08.12
1
89
Roth, Mckenzie
12
Ashland
19:13.51
1
90
Wanniarchchi, Gayana
9
Wisconsin-Milwau
19:15.44
1
91
Woitas, Rita
12
Northern Michiga
19:16.05
1
92
Ruiz, Evelyne
11
Northern Michiga
19:16.27
1
93
Hart, Kirsten
12
St Joseph's (IN)
19:21.04
1
94
Trettenero, Katie
10
Southern Illinoi
19:25.00
1
95
Calhoun, Kelsey
9
Toledo
19:28.31
1
96
Richmond, Emily
10
Tiffin
19:31.85
1
97
Gray, Richelle
12
Toledo
19:39.45
1
98
Stichnot, Bridget
12
Murray State
19:40.44
1
99
Smith, Samantha
10
Tiffin
19:50.84
1
100
Knapp, Chelsea
9
Tiffin
19:51.24
1
101
Ewart, Lauren
11
McKendree
19:52.97
1
102
Koch, Katy
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
19:54.32
1
103
Conlon, Emily
10
Southern Illinoi
19:58.33
1
104
Loomis, Brittany
11
Northern Michiga
19:59.11
1
105
Glinski, Melanie
11
Siena Heights
20:19.75
1
106
Okonowski, Annie
9
Wayne St.
20:24.35
1
107
Merry, Jackie
9
Cuyahoga
20:53.22
1
108
Smith, Asia
9
Cuyahoga
20:53.88
1
109
Kaufman, Samantha
9
Wayne St.
20:58.90
1
--
McAuley, Claire
11
Northern Illinoi
DNF
1
--
Tremaine, Audrey
9
Cornerstone
DNF
1
--
Busse, Leah
9
Calvin
DNF
1
--
Faber, Jeannette
Brooks
DNF
1
--
Lenkowski, Kelsey
10
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Haas, Miranda
9
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
Claucherty, Emma
11
Oakland Universi
SCR
1
--
Thomas, Sarah
11
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Overbeek, Jacquee
9
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Marin, Teresa
12
Western Michigan
SCR
1
--
Martorella, Molly
11
Oberlin
SCR
1
--
Janssen, Katie
11
Northern Illinoi
SCR
1
--
Alt, Andrea
9
Bowling Green
SCR
1
--
Miller, Danielle
11
Northwood (MI)
SCR
1
--
Morgan, Melissa
9
Grand Valley Sta
SCR
1
--
Vogelsong, Megan
11
Toledo
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Kalena
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.39
nwi
1
2
Baggett, Layne
12
Miami (OH)
08.45
nwi
1
3
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
10
Vincennes
08.50
nwi
1
4
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
08.51
nwi
1
5
Peabody, Breanna
12
Oakland Universi
08.64
nwi
1
6
Shaw, LaShea
10
Murray State
08.68
nwi
1
7
Gregory, Megan
12
Northern Illinoi
08.69
nwi
1
8
SanCartier, Serena
10
Oakland Universi
08.73
nwi
1
9
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
08.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baggett, Layne
12
Miami (OH)
08.51
nwi
2
2
Franklin, Kalena
11
Grand Valley Sta
08.55
nwi
4
3
Brathwaite, Kenrisha
10
Vincennes
08.58
nwi
1
4
Gregory, Megan
12
Northern Illinoi
08.65
nwi
3
5
France, Shayla
10
Indiana Tech
08.70
nwi
2
6
Peabody, Breanna
12
Oakland Universi
08.73
nwi
2
7
SanCartier, Serena
10
Oakland Universi
08.76
nwi
3
8
Shaw, LaShea
10
Murray State
08.78
nwi
2
9
Sledge, Jillian
11
Toledo
08.79
nwi
1
10
Bejoile, Laquitsha
11
Southern Illinoi
08.80
nwi
3
11
Ross, Chelsea
12
Michigan State
08.83
nwi
4
12
Bettis, Sharda
11
Murray State
08.84
nwi
3
13
Paramore, Jalisa
11
Eastern Illinois
08.85
nwi
4
14
Zaper, Ashley
11
Miami (OH)
08.86
nwi
1
15
Hewett, Sherice
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
08.91
nwi
2
16
Abrought, Remy
9
Southern Illinoi
08.93
nwi
4
17
Caston, LaDonna
9
Southern Illinoi
08.94
nwi
1
18
Moore, Justine
11
Eastern Illinois
08.95
nwi
1
19
Steffen, Kelly
11
Indiana State
09.07
nwi
3
20
Souza, Anita
10
Cornerstone
09.13
nwi
4
20
Gilles, Taylor
10
Indiana State
09.13
nwi
3
22
Ford, Andrea
10
Indiana Tech
09.15
nwi
2
23
Cerdan, Elena
9
Toledo
09.16
nwi
4
24
Waheed, Mariama
10
Indiana Tech
09.18
nwi
2
25
Littlejohn, Kellie
10
Indiana Tech
09.22
nwi
1
26
Heffner, Megan
11
Central Michigan
09.27
nwi
2
27
Hughey, Xerina
11
Miami (OH)
09.30
nwi
4
28
Dixon, Zalika
11
Indiana Tech
09.31
nwi
4
29
Fishnick, Emma
10
Central Michigan
09.59
nwi
1
30
Johnson, Dominique
9
Eastern Illinois
09.60
nwi
3
31
Lemons, Jalencia
9
Indiana State
10.52
nwi
3
32
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
12.19
nwi
2
--
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
SCR
nwi
1
--
Holmes, Jaleesa
9
Indiana State
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
08.43
nwi
1
2
Wright, Jatavia
10
Southern Illinoi
08.74
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Kiona
11
Tiffin
08.83
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Demetra
9
Bowling Green
09.06
nwi
2
5
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
09.10
nwi
2
6
Carajohn, Candice
12
Loyola-Chicago
09.18
nwi
2
7
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.23
nwi
3
8
Tarter, Natalie
11
Northern Illinoi
09.24
nwi
2
9
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
09.30
nwi
2
10
Marquart, Stephanie
9
Siena Heights
09.31
nwi
3
11
McCalla, Jenelle
12
Northern Illinoi
09.37
nwi
1
12
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
09.39
nwi
2
13
Austin, Kiara
9
Murray State
09.41
nwi
4
14
Bowe, Nora
12
Bellarmine
09.46
nwi
3
15
Miller, Lauren
9
Murray State
09.49
nwi
5
16
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
09.58
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Jolyta
9
Murray State
09.58
nwi
5
18
Ware, Ariana
9
Vincennes
09.60
nwi
3
19
Chesley, Jordan
11
Azusa Pacific
09.64
nwi
1
20
Calhoun, Brittany
12
Western Michigan
09.66
nwi
4
21
Meier, Alex
9
St Joseph's (IN)
09.67
nwi
4
22
Goodwin, Tori
9
Bellarmine
09.69
nwi
3
23
Dwyer, Michaela
10
Northern Illinoi
09.70
nwi
4
24
Jones, Carson
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.71
nwi
4
25
Maxey, Chelsea
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.72
nwi
2
26
Wadsworth, Rebecca
10
Davenport
09.79
nwi
4
27
Divine, Ninah
9
Loyola-Chicago
09.82
nwi
4
28
Anderson, Margaret
9
Grand Valley Sta
09.85
nwi
6
29
Roark, Madison
11
Bellarmine
09.86
nwi
4
30
Young, Chelsea
10
Northwood (MI)
09.87
nwi
5
31
Hemmerling, Kristina
11
St Joseph's (IN)
10.10
nwi
6
32
Nettleton, Jordyn
9
Olivet Nazarene
10.11
nwi
4
33
Granquist, Brooke
12
Northern Michiga
10.16
nwi
5
34
McNay, Rachel
9
Cornerstone
10.20
nwi
5
35
Berkley, Kennedy
9
Murray State
10.23
nwi
5
36
Muse, Kamil
9
Vincennes
10.24
nwi
5
37
Gillespie, Koby
10
Western Michigan
10.26
nwi
5
38
Weatherford, Alissa
9
Olivet Nazarene
10.28
nwi
6
39
Rhodes, Heather
12
Northwood (MI)
10.31
nwi
6
40
Potts, Sydney
10
Murray State
10.67
nwi
6
40
Hobson, Erica
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.67
nwi
3
42
Price, Shanautica
9
Cuyahoga
10.80
nwi
5
43
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
10.89
nwi
6
44
Hunt, Cheyenne
9
Cuyahoga
11.55
nwi
6
45
Powelson, Caili
12
Northwood (MI)
12.32
nwi
6
46
Nemeth, Denise
9
Cuyahoga
13.35
nwi
6
--
Dienhart, Emily
12
Unattached
SCR
nwi
3
--
Hughey, Xerina
11
Miami (OH)
SCR
nwi
1
--
Baggett, Layne
12
Miami (OH)
SCR
nwi
1
--
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
SCR
nwi
3
--
Higgins, Michelle
12
Southern Illinoi
SCR
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carajohn
,
Kinney
,
Stearns
,
Davis
Loyola-Chicago
3:42.49
1
2
Johnson
,
Ellis
,
Zillmer
,
Sealy
Illinois State
3:42.68
1
3
Dixon
,
Brooks
,
Armbrist
,
Flake
Indiana Tech
3:44.92
1
4
Terry
,
Banister
,
Kober
,
Franklin
Grand Valley Sta
3:45.58
1
5
Clark
,
McKinney
,
Yeadon
,
Cross
Eastern Michigan
3:48.35
1
6
Walter
,
Allen
,
Wollney
,
Myers
Miami (OH)
3:48.60
2
7
Sinclair
,
Jefferso
,
Taylor
,
Weimer
Bowling Green
3:48.74
1
8
Conrad
,
Senaya
,
Noon
,
Oranika
Southern Illinoi
3:49.92
2
9
Shubert
,
Sunderra
,
White
,
Warren
Southern Illinoi
3:52.65
2
10
Dickerso
,
Williams
,
Woodrum
,
Sledge
Toledo
3:53.42
2
11
Alvarez
,
Vargas
,
Butler
,
Whitmore
Loyola-Chicago
3:55.24
3
12
Roark
,
Goodwin
,
Hamrick
,
Jones
Bellarmine
3:56.40
3
13
Smith
,
Kimbroug
,
Waheed
,
Jones
Indiana Tech
3:58.55
3
14
Bobo
,
Clay
,
Ramos
,
Cummins
Eastern Illinois
3:59.63
2
15
Moore
,
Susul
,
Ryan
,
Johnson
Eastern Illinois
4:03.84
3
16
Herron
,
Steffen
,
Johnson
,
Lemons
Indiana State
4:05.53
2
--
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
SCR
3
--
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Souza
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
SCR
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Vargas
,
Stearns
,
Carajohn
Loyola-Chicago
3:50.14
1
2
Hull
,
Arnold
,
Calhoun
,
Okolo
Western Michigan
3:52.41
1
3
Shaw
,
Bettis
,
Pattin
,
Love
Murray State
3:54.46
2
4
Maxey
,
Schaal
,
Garner
,
Woller
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:54.66
2
5
Goedhart
,
Ortiz
,
Gold
,
Carman
Olivet Nazarene
3:56.62
3
6
McCalla
,
Miller
,
Burr
,
Cronin
Northern Illinoi
3:56.78
1
7
Lipa
,
Oosterho
,
Souza
,
Hampton
Cornerstone
3:58.80
2
8
Peabody
,
Herron
,
Keur
,
Ogonowsk
Oakland Universi
3:59.04
3
9
Cinato
,
Asel-Tem
,
O'Hora
,
Theriaul
Northwood (MI)
3:59.86
2
10
Fuller
,
Klawiete
,
Comer
,
Henniger
Aquinas
3:59.99
2
11
Rowe
,
Pitts
,
Osley
,
Olson
Northern Illinoi
4:01.97
3
11
Walker
,
Alvarez
,
Magnuson
,
Tracy
Loyola-Chicago
4:01.97
2
13
Addison
,
Horton
,
Hobson
,
Clark
Grand Valley Sta
4:05.93
1
14
Veneklas
,
Homfeld
,
Vanderba
,
Baron
Davenport
4:07.75
3
15
Okonkwo
,
Clausen
,
Jameison
,
Hewett
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:11.11
3
16
Micale
,
Koprin
,
Schudlic
,
Smade
Macomb CC
4:12.71
4
17
Oren
,
Cleverle
,
Stauffer
,
Daly
Oakland Universi
4:14.63
4
18
Wood
,
Williams
,
Van Klom
,
Baur
Ferris State
4:16.67
4
19
Anglin-H
,
Sayers
,
Bronkema
,
Laplande
Cornerstone
4:16.68
5
20
Hicks
,
Forshey
,
Berkley
,
Bohn
Murray State
4:17.02
4
21
Hemmerli
,
DeBoy
,
Boyle
,
Meier
St Joseph's (IN)
4:18.21
3
22
Chapman
,
Williams
,
Gagnon
,
Johnson
Wayne St.
4:20.01
5
23
Ware
,
Brathwai
,
Muse
,
Davis
Vincennes
4:27.03
4
24
Elliot
,
Seidu
,
Pearson-
,
Johnson
Cuyahoga
4:36.20
5
--
Keeping
,
Johnson
,
Benschot
,
Knannlei
Siena Heights
DNF
1
--
Keskey
,
Noah
,
Roche
,
Swidersk
Northern Michiga
SCR
5
--
Anderson
,
Banks
,
Deskins
,
Longino-
Tiffin
SCR
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stuenkel
,
Crisler
,
Clark
,
Valgoi
Loyola-Chicago
11:44.18
1
2
Osborn
,
Kober
,
Galasso
,
Janecke
Grand Valley Sta
11:48.00
1
3
Kamin
,
Combs
,
Ummel
,
Christen
Illinois State
11:57.35
1
4
Robichau
,
Cinato
,
O'Hora
,
Pines
Northwood (MI)
11:59.66
1
5
Allison
,
Gallo
,
Rotibi
,
Gallaghe
Southern Illinoi
12:00.09
1
6
Work
,
Terry
,
Nelson
,
Cliff
Grand Valley Sta
12:01.89
1
7
McFarlan
,
Lent
,
Mills
,
Truelove
Wheeling Jesuit
12:02.64
1
8
Hoekstra
,
Butler
,
Diemer
,
Michmerh
Calvin
12:03.87
1
9
Musk
,
Hamrick
,
Wagner
,
Frith
Bellarmine
12:04.64
1
10
Brase
,
Tuinenga
,
Folkema
,
Ardinger
Calvin
12:10.81
1
11
Contrera
,
Sayers
,
Oosterho
,
Louisign
Cornerstone
12:20.99
1
12
Michaels
,
Berry
,
Castro
,
Bergren
Academy of Art U
12:23.26
1
13
Broekema
,
Prether
,
Gunderso
,
Hudson
Spring Arbor
12:23.60
1
14
Gagnon
,
Chapman
,
Johnson
,
Brewer
Wayne St.
12:27.76
1
15
Endrizzi
,
Puent
,
Lippenco
,
Trank
Olivet Nazarene
12:28.48
1
16
Lukianof
,
Anderson
,
Tucker
,
Rauch
Western Michigan
12:33.08
1
17
Paganell
,
Comer
,
Bogardus
,
Steil
Aquinas
12:45.47
1
18
Smade
,
Micale
,
Auth
,
Zens
Macomb CC
12:49.63
1
19
Halonen
,
Brown
,
Granquis
,
Ruiz
Northern Michiga
12:58.62
1
20
Pearson-
,
Nemeth
,
Hunt
,
Bradley
Cuyahoga
15:44.34
1
--
Shaheen
,
Clark
,
Horton
,
Creutz
Grand Valley Sta
DNF
1
--
Clausen
,
Grant
,
Jameison
,
Woller
Wisconsin-Milwau
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brittany
12
Illinois State
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
2
Lockhart, Sam
12
Grand Valley Sta
16.26m
(53'4)
1
3
Fortney, Kim
12
Southern Illinoi
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
4
McDonough, Colleen
12
Southern Illinoi
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
5
Walker, Whitney
9
Indiana State
13.72m
(45'0)
1
6
Gerbers, Chelsea
11
Western Michigan
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
7
Rutz, Katelyn
9
Indiana State
13.59m
(44'7)
1
8
Sherrill, Sidra
10
Northern Illinoi
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
9
Passmore, Dawnielle
9
Indiana State
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
10
Smith, Condia
11
Eastern Illinois
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
11
Howse, Janie
9
Eastern Illinois
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
--
Hiler, Andrea
11
Western Michigan
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaston, Ashley
10
Southern Illinoi
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
2
Price, DeAnna
10
Southern Illinoi
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Sindelar, Jamie
9
Ashland
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
4
Dewitt, Ashley
11
Tiffin
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
4
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
6
Pratt, Tonia
10
Murray State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
7
Gerhardt, Katherine
10
Tiffin
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
8
Scott, Alexus
9
Southern Illinoi
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
9
Gardner, D'Monami
9
Southern Illinoi
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
10
Myles, Moriah
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
11
Clow, Sarah
9
Tiffin
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
12
Scott, Erin
10
Southern Illinoi
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
13
Dirksen, Kathy
12
Hillsdale
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
15
Hampl, Elizabeth
10
Southern Illinoi
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
16
Burnett, Janie
10
Vincennes
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
16
Herzog, Olivia
9
Northern Illinoi
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
18
Clark, Shayna
9
Southern Illinoi
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
19
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
20
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
20
Prena, Kelsey
11
Michigan State
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
22
Negrete, Stephanie
11
Western Michigan
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
23
Dahnweih, Mahnker
11
Illinois State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
24
Pilling, Jessica
11
Ferris State
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
25
Simmons, Kenya
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
26
Nordby, Brianna
11
Siena Heights
11.99m
(39'4)
1
27
Tomlinson, Maria
9
Western Michigan
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
28
Kachanuk, Abigail
9
Illinois State
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
29
Thompson, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
30
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
31
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
32
Monk, Heather
9
St Joseph's (IN)
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
33
Mueller, Amber
11
Hillsdale
11.46m
(37'7)
1
34
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
35
Paris, Addie
10
Murray State
11.33m
(37'2)
1
36
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
10.95m
(35'11)
1
37
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
10.90m
(35'9)
1
38
Alsum, Brittany
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
39
Hartman, Katelynne
11
Oakland Universi
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
40
Russell, Haley
10
Cornerstone
10.72m
(35'2)
1
41
Hoke, Mariah
9
Murray State
10.67m
(35'0)
1
42
Harmon, Nancy
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
43
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
44
Jemison, Ashley
9
Oakland Universi
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
45
Busick, Alison
9
Ferris State
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
46
Dong-Dobson, Michelle
10
Oakland Universi
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
47
Ferguson, Alex
9
Western Michigan
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
48
Fuller, Rose
9
Siena Heights
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
49
Montgomery, Mercedes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
50
O'Donnell, Brittany
10
St Joseph's (IN)
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
51
Crum, Lindsay
9
Western Michigan
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
52
Kinsey, Chloe
9
Northwood (MI)
8.89m
(29'2)
1
53
Rhodes, Heather
12
Northwood (MI)
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
--
Perry, Hunter
9
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Szykowny, Alison
10
Loyola-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lateshia
9
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lockhart, Sam
12
Grand Valley Sta
21.05m
(69'0.5)
1
2
Smith, Brittany
12
Illinois State
20.66m
(67'9.25)
1
3
Fortney, Kim
12
Southern Illinoi
19.81m
(64'11.75)
1
4
Price, DeAnna
10
Southern Illinoi
19.71m
(64'7.75)
1
5
Cooks, Alexis
9
Akron
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
6
Lozano, Sophia
10
Southern Illinoi
19.55m
(64'1.5)
1
7
Gerbers, Chelsea
11
Western Michigan
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
8
Smith, Condia
11
Eastern Illinois
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
9
Negrete, Stephanie
11
Western Michigan
16.17m
(53'0.5)
1
10
Rutz, Katelyn
9
Indiana State
15.55m
(51'0)
1
11
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
10
Eastern Michigan
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
12
Waisner, Adrienne
10
Eastern Michigan
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
13
Passmore, Dawnielle
9
Indiana State
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
14
Howse, Janie
9
Eastern Illinois
13.97m
(45'10)
1
15
Walker, Whitney
9
Indiana State
13.59m
(44'7)
1
--
Funk, Brittany
10
Akron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rohl, Beth
12
Michigan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bridenthal, Jessica
10
Ashland
19.28m
(63'3)
1
2
Habegger, Kim
10
Ashland
19.22m
(63'0.5)
1
3
Dewitt, Ashley
11
Tiffin
19.04m
(62'5.5)
1
4
Pleger, Brooke
10
Bowling Green
18.93m
(62'1.25)
1
5
Watt, Cynthia
9
Ashland
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
6
Pratt, Tonia
10
Murray State
18.42m
(60'5)
1
7
Dirksen, Kathy
12
Hillsdale
17.83m
(58'5.75)
1
8
Hampl, Elizabeth
10
Southern Illinoi
17.67m
(57'11.5)
1
9
Gaston, Ashley
10
Southern Illinoi
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
10
Harmon, Nancy
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
17.45m
(57'3)
1
11
Smith, Jamie
12
Grand Valley Sta
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
12
McDonough, Colleen
12
Southern Illinoi
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
13
Schroeder, Laura
9
Grand Valley Sta
16.99m
(55'8.75)
1
14
Zokoe, Alyssa
11
Grand Valley Sta
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
15
Renshaw, Kasey
9
Siena Heights
16.54m
(54'3)
1
16
Gardner, D'Monami
9
Southern Illinoi
16.53m
(54'2.75)
1
17
Szykowny, Alison
10
Loyola-Chicago
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
18
Tolich, Ali
9
Ashland
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
19
Shirk, Paige
10
Ashland
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
20
Crawley, Elisha
12
Southern Illinoi
16.35m
(53'7.5)
1
21
Fox, Katelyn
12
Grand Valley Sta
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
22
Pilling, Jessica
11
Ferris State
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
23
Scott, Alexus
9
Southern Illinoi
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
24
Velasquez, Kayla
9
Bowling Green
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
25
Neby, Shannon
11
Hillsdale
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
26
Burnett, Janie
10
Vincennes
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
27
Scott, Erin
10
Southern Illinoi
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
28
Finney, Kaylee
11
Michigan State
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
29
Leutheuser, Grace
11
Hillsdale
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
30
Clark, Shayna
9
Southern Illinoi
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
30
Hiler, Andrea
11
Western Michigan
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
32
Nordby, Brianna
11
Siena Heights
14.91m
(48'11)
1
33
Price, Shavonne
11
Tiffin
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
34
Johnson, Nicolette
10
Bowling Green
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
35
Perry, Erika
9
Wayne St.
14.71m
(48'3)
1
36
Russell, Haley
10
Cornerstone
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
37
Douglas, Javean
9
Tiffin
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
38
Games, Amelia
12
Loyola-Chicago
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
39
Cousineau, Rebecca
9
Siena Heights
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
40
Sindelar, Jamie
9
Ashland
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
41
Tomlinson, Maria
9
Western Michigan
13.54m
(44'5)
1
42
Alsum, Brittany
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
43
Montgomery, Mercedes
10
St Joseph's (IN)
13.29m
(43'7)
1
44
Byron, Taylor
11
Siena Heights
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
45
McCarthy, Brianna
9
Murray State
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
46
Dumas, Ashley
9
Murray State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
47
Rust, Megan
11
St Joseph's (IN)
12.40m
(40'8)
1
48
Paris, Addie
10
Murray State
12.35m
(40'6)
1
49
Thompson, Emily
9
Olivet Nazarene
12.07m
(39'7)
1
50
Coleman, Rashera
11
Siena Heights
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
51
Nielsen, Taylor
12
St Joseph's (IN)
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
52
Ferguson, Alex
9
Western Michigan
11.61m
(38'1)
1
53
Louis, Parrisha
Michigan Tech
11.51m
(37'9)
1
54
Lantis, Heather
10
Hillsdale
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
55
Moss, Ashley
11
Murray State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
56
Jemison, Ashley
9
Oakland Universi
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
57
Perry, Hunter
9
Northwood (MI)
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
58
Cross, Tiffani
11
Northwood (MI)
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
59
Hoke, Mariah
9
Murray State
10.42m
(34'2)
1
60
Busick, Alison
9
Ferris State
9.86m
(32'4)
1
61
Kinsey, Chloe
9
Northwood (MI)
9.83m
(32'3)
1
62
Helmeniak, Hannah
9
Loyola-Chicago
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
--
Smith, Cheri
12
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dobosy, Danica
10
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dahnweih, Mahnker
11
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crum, Lindsay
9
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Myles, Moriah
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schroll, Erika
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
2
Culmer, Kenya
11
Southern Illinoi
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Pashibin, Tatyana
9
Marquette
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
4
Weaver, Alisha
11
Grand Valley Sta
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
5
Duncan, Phoenix
10
Siena Heights
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Cummins, Maura
10
Eastern Illinois
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
MacCourtney, Sarah
12
Marquette
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Bekavac, Katie
10
Indiana State
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
8
Smith, Austina
10
Indiana Tech
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
9
Zaper, Ashley
11
Miami (OH)
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
11
Koltsidou, Ioanna
9
Indiana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Johnson, Rachael
11
Indiana State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Baker, Jessica
9
Miami (OH)
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
13
Steffen, Kelly
11
Indiana State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Frodle, Makenzie
10
Saginaw Valley S
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
15
Kiser, Jordyn
10
Grand Valley Sta
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Fuller, Jennifer
12
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
--
Beachy, Tiffany
12
Eastern Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawthorne, Audrey
11
Indiana State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBeam, Marsielle
9
Central Michigan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Forshey, Katie
11
Murray State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Stein, Samantha
11
Central Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Grier-Welch, Adeline
9
Michigan State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Eaton, Sydney
9
Azusa Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Yancho, Adrianna
12
Hillsdale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Fochesato, Anna
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Conway, Ashley
10
Murray State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Stewart, Cheyenne
11
Northern Michiga
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Rafidia, Amanda
10
Illinois State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Bowe, Nora
12
Bellarmine
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Harvoth, Amy
10
Illinois State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Brusveen, Ashley
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Johnson, Jasmine
10
Southern Illinoi
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Madjer, Nikolina
10
Loyola-Chicago
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Sandbrook, Rachelle
9
Grand Valley Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Cieslinski, Catherine
10
Grand Valley Sta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Lane, Jennifer
12
Oakland Universi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Smith, Charlotte
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Gryzen, Tessa
9
Davenport
1.45m
(4'9)
1
21
Rueckert, Tori
9
Davenport
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Hoffman, Eve
10
Loyola-Chicago
1.45m
(4'9)
1
22
Seidu, Ayishetu
10
Cuyahoga
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Anderson, Sadie
9
Cuyahoga
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, Shanautica
9
Cuyahoga
NH
(--)
1
--
Burbulla, Ida
9
Northern Illinoi
NH
(--)
1
--
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Niepodzany, Heidi
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Wadsworth, Rebecca
10
Davenport
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Samia
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Schuh, Carlye
11
Marquette
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Bollin, Katie
12
Toledo
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Kiah
12
Toledo
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Carajohn, Candice
12
Loyola-Chicago
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
Martin, Kaisha
10
Indiana State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Tatum, Cora
11
Indiana Tech
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
8
Watts, Jasmin
10
Miami (OH)
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Roy, Jaimee
12
Eastern Illinois
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Anyaogu, Angelica
9
Eastern Illinois
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Oates, Tiara
11
Eastern Michigan
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
12
Rush, Kendall
12
Illinois State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Susul, Klaudia
11
Eastern Illinois
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Hill, Melanie
9
Eastern Michigan
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Jenkins, Jen
12
Illinois State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watley, Ashley
10
Indiana Tech
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Hewett, Sherice
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Cheadle, Lauren
10
Southern Illinoi
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Gates, Dana
11
Bowling Green
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Mandy
9
Unattached
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Talbott, Sarah
9
Grand Valley Sta
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Parker, Tiera
9
Bowling Green
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Schad, Alex
10
Northern Illinoi
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Payne, Hannah
9
Davenport
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Ellis, Lexi
9
Loyola-Chicago
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
14
Carman, Rachel
11
Olivet Nazarene
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Dienhart, Emily
12
Unattached
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
15
Taylor, Jolyta
9
Murray State
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Theresa
9
Tiffin
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
18
Miller, Lauren
9
Murray State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Duncan, Phoenix
10
Siena Heights
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Mariah
9
Vincennes
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Suchla, Erika
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
22
Stewart, Cheyenne
11
Northern Michiga
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
23
Ogonowski, Meaghan
12
Oakland Universi
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
24
Rorer, Miranda
9
Murray State
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
25
Reiser, Krystin
10
Bowling Green
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
26
Young, Chelsea
10
Northwood (MI)
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Austin, Kiara
9
Murray State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Marquart, Stephanie
9
Siena Heights
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
29
Stacy, Taylor
10
St Joseph's (IN)
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
30
Seidu, Ayishetu
10
Cuyahoga
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
31
McCoy, Tiffany
10
St Joseph's (IN)
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
32
Price, Shanautica
9
Cuyahoga
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
33
Williams, Hannah
10
Wayne St.
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
34
Schnack, Hannah
9
Michigan Tech
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
35
Robinson, Britney
9
Wayne St.
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
36
Anderson, Sadie
9
Cuyahoga
3.21m
(10'6.25)
nwi
1
--
Beaman, Mariah
12
Northern Michiga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keeping, Cassie
12
Siena Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Renk, Ellen
9
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dwyer, Michaela
10
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carajohn, Candice
12
Loyola-Chicago
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Hewett, Sherice
10
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Shalesa
12
Indiana State
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Samia
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Fu, Yuhong
12
Toledo
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
6
Murray, Stacia
11
Indiana Tech
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Nazirah
9
Indiana Tech
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Schuh, Carlye
11
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crump, Andrea
12
Illinois-Chicago
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Culmer, Kenya
11
Southern Illinoi
11.91m
(39'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Suchla, Erika
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Rush, Kendall
12
Illinois State
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Jenkins, Jen
12
Illinois State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Clark, Mareka
11
Azusa Pacific
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Virgilio, Alexandra
9
Illinois State
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Michaela
10
Grand Valley Sta
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
8
Renk, Ellen
9
Northern Illinoi
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Ellks, Kayla
11
Tiffin
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Gates, Dana
11
Bowling Green
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Lipa, Lindsay
10
Cornerstone
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Lovett, Delaney
12
Northern Michiga
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Rogutich, Allison
9
Grand Valley Sta
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
14
Austin, Kiara
9
Murray State
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
15
Schad, Alex
10
Northern Illinoi
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Bullis, Rachel
12
Wisconsin-Parksi
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
17
Goodwin, Tori
9
Bellarmine
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
17
Divine, Ninah
9
Loyola-Chicago
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
19
McCoy, Tiffany
10
St Joseph's (IN)
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
20
Davis, Chyna
10
Tiffin
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
20
Hoffman, Eve
10
Loyola-Chicago
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
22
Howell, Ashlyn
11
Grand Valley Sta
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
23
Barnden, Jade
11
Wisconsin-Parksi
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
24
Seidu, Ayishetu
10
Cuyahoga
9.32m
(30'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Price, Shanautica
9
Cuyahoga
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Hetherington, Keyaira
11
St Joseph's (IN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Friday Night Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nageotte, Katie
11
Ashland
4.17m
(13'8)
1
2
Riebold, Jade
11
Eastern Illinois
4.07m
(13'4)
1
3
Hixson, Kristen
11
Grand Valley Sta
4.07m
(13'4)
1
4
Stidham, Lenzey
12
Siena Heights
3.82m
(12'6.25)
1
10
Sailar, Hannah
Unattached
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
11
Schmitz, Abigail
12
Eastern Illinois
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
12
Croft, Abby
11
Marquette
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
13
Markiewicz, Alyssa
10
Indiana State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Reid, Annemarie
9
Eastern Illinois
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Williams, Jacqueline
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
5
Kimble, Richelle
12
Indiana State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
8
Rice, Lauren
11
Indiana State
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
8
Faulkner, Caley
11
Grand Valley Sta
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
14
Kitz, Alexandra
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
14
Finer, Sarah
11
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
16
Zimmerly, Jeslyn
9
Indiana Tech
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
16
Reynolds, Amy
12
Grand Valley Sta
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
18
Schorank, Jennifer
10
Grand Valley Sta
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
19
Brown, Taylor
10
Miami (OH)
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
19
Tatman, Kori
11
Miami (OH)
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
19
Chorney, Lauren
9
Michigan State
3.52m
(11'6.5)
1
22
Johnson, Elaine
9
Siena Heights
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
22
Swift, Emily
12
Illinois State
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
22
Wieber, Kirstie
9
Eastern Illinois
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
22
Dorko, Alicia
11
Aquinas
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
22
McKnight, Hannah
11
Indiana State
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
27
Jerrett, Alexa
9
Toledo
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
28
Harding, Caselyn
10
Southern Illinoi
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
29
Nauseda, Krista
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
30
Meredyk, Taylor
10
Indiana Tech
3.37m
(11'0.5)
1
31
Lawcock, Michaila
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
32
Bice, Whitney
9
Grand Valley Sta
3.22m
(10'6.75)
1
--
VanPutten, Taylor
9
Grand Valley Sta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Saturday Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Kayla
12
Hillsdale
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Morrissey, Kelly
11
Central Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Bosecker, Kendra
9
Vincennes
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Conter, Micaela
9
Central Michigan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Sanchez, Kim
9
Azusa Pacific
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Engstrom, Reagan
9
Western Michigan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Dahl, Alexia
9
Western Michigan
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
McConville, Chantel
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Stiker, Anna
10
Olivet Nazarene
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Scaggs, Lindsey
10
Murray State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Ehmann, Kara
10
Siena Heights
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Dixon, Olivia
9
Wayne St.
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Reader, Emily
10
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon INVITE ONLY Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
3,872
1
2
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
3,719
1
3
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
3,584
1
4
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
3,480
1
5
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
3,333
1
6
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
3,226
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
08.65
2
984
2
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
09.18
2
873
3
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
09.21
2
867
4
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
09.32
1
844
5
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
09.33
2
842
6
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
09.51
1
806
--
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
SCR
1
--
Heffner, Megan
11
Central Michigan
SCR
2
--
Fishnick, Emma
10
Central Michigan
SCR
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
2:19.13
1
835
2
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:22.31
1
792
3
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
2:27.01
1
731
4
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
2:27.64
1
723
5
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
2:30.42
1
688
6
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
2:30.65
1
685
--
Fishnick, Emma
10
Central Michigan
SCR
1
--
Green, Brittany
10
Cornerstone
SCR
1
--
Heffner, Megan
11
Central Michigan
SCR
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
842
2
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
806
3
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
3
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
1.63m
(5'4)
1
771
5
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
6
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
771
2
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
657
3
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
620
4
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
5.12m
(16'9.5)
1
592
5
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
578
6
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
4.85m
(15'10.75)
1
519
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanWinkle, Megan
11
Azusa Pacific
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
605
2
Schaal, Shelby
12
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
602
3
Leslie, Breanna
12
Azusa Pacific
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
591
4
Showman, Pam
10
Findlay
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
566
5
Wolanin, Kate
11
Eastern Michigan
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
6
Nirva, Samantha
10
St Joseph's (IN)
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
477
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#grand
#valley
#state
#big
#meet
#indiana
110 shares:
Grand Valley State Big Meet
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Adrian College Track and Field and Cross Country - Adrian, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin-Milwaukee Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
16
2018
7
2017
5
2016
6
2015
19
2014
136
2013
214
2012
86
2011
1
12
2010
6
6
2007
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#grand
#valley
#state
#big
#meet
#indiana
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!